Hendikep nedelja (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
25.04.2021 11:00
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
23/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
1
33
25.04 14:25
25
32
X
0
17
25.04 12:31
41
25.04 14:58
Vitas Miloš
Vitas Miloš
7
X
0
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
7
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
7
Radonjić Vladimir
5
Vitas Miloš
1
2
25.04 11:36
Stanković Darko
5
Aksentijević Dejan
6
L24
17
Stanković Darko
7
L=> 40
seed
16
Vitas Miloš
5
49
25.04 16:10
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
3
3
Vasiljević Stefan
7
9
Vasiljević Stefan
1
34
26
24
X
0
18
25.04 12:48
42
25.04 15:00
Gašić Nikola
X
0
X
0
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Gašić Nikola
1
X
1
4
Aksentijević Dejan
5
Vitas Miloš
3
L23
25
X
0
L=> 39
seed
53
8
Aksentijević Dejan
1
Vasiljević Stefan
6
Jovanović Goran
7
5
5
Jovanović Goran
1
35
25.04 13:54
27
28
X
0
19
25.04 12:31
43
25.04 14:50
Otahal Josip
Otahal Josip
7
X
0
Jovanović Goran
7
Jovanović Goran
7
Mladenović Vojkan
6
Otahal Josip
1
6
25.04 11:37
Čupković Dejan
3
Gašić Nikola
3
L22
21
Čupković Dejan
7
L=> 38
seed
12
Otahal Josip
4
50
25.04 17:05
Jovanović Goran
7
7
25.04 11:37
Otahal Josip
6
13
Rakić Ivana Nadja
7
36
25.04 14:48
28
20
Karanjac Aleksa
6
20
25.04 12:26
44
25.04 15:27
Karanjac Aleksa
Karanjac Aleksa
7
Karanjac Aleksa
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
7
Rakić Ivana Nadja
6
Olic Lazar
5
X
0
8
Rmandić Petar
5
Otahal Josip
7
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Rmandić Petar
1
55
25.04 19:34
9
Jovanović Goran
7
Jovanović Goran
3
Protić Đorđe
1
Beljić Živojin
4
37
25.04 13:53
29
30
X
0
21
25.04 13:20
45
25.04 15:09
Rmandić Petar
Živković Miroslav
4
X
0
Protić Đorđe
7
Protić Đorđe
7
Rmandić Petar
7
Živković Miroslav
1
10
25.04 11:37
Olic Lazar
6
Rmandić Petar
6
L20
19
Živković Miroslav
6
L=> 36
seed
24
Olic Lazar
7
51
25.04 17:08
Protić Đorđe
4
11
25.04 11:37
Karanjac Aleksa
7
11
Ćosić Milan
2
38
25.04 14:23
30
22
Čupković Aleksandar
7
22
25.04 12:48
46
25.04 16:01
Čupković Dejan
Ćosić Milan
4
Ćosić Milan
1
Čupković Aleksandar
7
Čupković Aleksandar
5
Čupković Dejan
7
X
0
12
Mladenović Vojkan
4
Karanjac Aleksa
7
L19
27
X
0
L=> 35
seed
54
25.04 18:30
6
Mladenović Vojkan
1
Karanjac Aleksa
6
Beljić Živojin
7
13
7
Djikic Bojan
1
39
25.04 13:27
31
26
X
0
23
25.04 13:26
47
25.04 14:23
Aksentijević Dejan
Pavlović Branko
6
X
0
Djikic Bojan
7
Djikic Bojan
5
Aksentijević Dejan
7
Pavlović Branko
1
14
25.04 11:37
Gašić Nikola
1
Beljić Živojin
7
L18
23
Gašić Nikola
7
L=> 34
seed
10
Pavlović Branko
6
52
25.04 16:17
Beljić Živojin
7
15
25.04 11:37
Čupković Dejan
3
15
Beljić Živojin
6
40
25.04 13:56
32
18
Radonjić Vladimir
7
24
25.04 12:54
48
25.04 15:27
Beljić Živojin
Beljić Živojin
7
Beljić Živojin
1
Radonjić Vladimir
5
Glišić Nikola
5
Stanković Darko
2
X
0
16
Glišić Nikola
7
Čupković Dejan
7
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Glišić Nikola
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club