Hendikep Nedelja (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
20.06.2021 11:00
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
20/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Ćirić Vlada
1
33
20.06 15:04
25
32
X
0
17
20.06 12:12
41
20.06 13:00
Otahal Josip
Buden Nina
5
X
0
Ćirić Vlada
7
Ćirić Vlada
3
Otahal Josip
7
Buden Nina
1
2
20.06 11:04
Ivetić Zdravko
3
Protić Đorđe
7
L24
17
Buden Nina
1
L=> 40
seed
16
Ivetić Zdravko
5
49
20.06 14:47
Protić Đorđe
7
3
Vitas Miloš
6
9
Vitas Miloš
1
34
26
24
X
0
18
20.06 11:07
42
20.06 14:03
Jovanović Goran
X
0
X
0
Vitas Miloš
5
Vitas Miloš
7
Jovanović Goran
1
X
1
4
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
4
Ivetić Zdravko
1
L23
25
X
0
L=> 39
seed
53
20.06 16:14
8
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
1
Protić Đorđe
3
Vasiljević Stefan
7
5
5
Vasiljević Stefan
1
35
27
28
X
0
19
20.06 12:24
43
20.06 14:41
Protić Đorđe
X
0
X
0
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Protić Đorđe
1
X
1
6
Živković Miroslav
3
Ćosić Milan
4
L22
21
Živković Miroslav
1
L=> 38
seed
12
X
0
50
20.06 15:21
Vasiljević Stefan
7
7
20.06 11:53
Pribanović Srđan
2
13
Ćosić Milan
3
36
20.06 13:09
28
20
Pribanović Srđan
7
20
20.06 12:49
44
20.06 13:55
Ćosić Milan
Ćosić Milan
7
Ćosić Milan
1
Pribanović Srđan
7
Pribanović Srđan
7
Milošević Nikola
6
X
0
8
Filipović Aleksandar
5
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
4
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Filipović Aleksandar
1
55
20.06 18:32
9
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Vasiljević Stefan
3
Aksentijević Dejan
1
Tešić Milan
6
37
20.06 13:59
29
30
X
0
21
20.06 12:12
45
20.06 15:24
Filipović Aleksandar
Rmandić Petar
6
X
0
Aksentijević Dejan
7
Aksentijević Dejan
5
Filipović Aleksandar
7
Rmandić Petar
1
10
20.06 11:07
Milošević Nikola
4
Otahal Josip
7
L20
19
Rmandić Petar
2
L=> 36
seed
24
Milošević Nikola
7
51
20.06 16:46
Otahal Josip
5
11
Janićijevć Mateja
7
11
Janićijevć Mateja
1
38
30
22
X
0
22
20.06 11:21
46
20.06 12:49
Živković Miroslav
X
0
X
0
Janićijevć Mateja
7
Janićijevć Mateja
7
Živković Miroslav
1
X
1
12
Protić Đorđe
3
Jovanović Goran
6
L19
27
X
0
L=> 35
seed
54
20.06 18:09
6
Protić Đorđe
1
Janićijevć Mateja
6
Tešić Milan
7
13
7
Simojlović Marko
1
39
31
26
X
0
23
20.06 11:04
47
20.06 15:11
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
X
0
X
0
Simojlović Marko
7
Simojlović Marko
7
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
1
X
1
14
Jovanović Goran
5
Filipović Aleksandar
6
L18
23
Jovanović Goran
1
L=> 34
seed
10
X
0
52
20.06 16:30
Simojlović Marko
0
15
20.06 11:10
Tešić Milan
7
15
Mrvić Lazar
4
40
20.06 12:59
32
18
Tešić Milan
7
24
20.06 12:26
48
20.06 13:59
Ivetić Zdravko
Mrvić Lazar
3
Mrvić Lazar
1
Tešić Milan
7
Tešić Milan
7
Ivetić Zdravko
7
X
0
16
Otahal Josip
5
Živković Miroslav
4
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Otahal Josip
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club