Amaterski Turnir (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
04.10.2021 17:30
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
18/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Vasiljević Milica
1
33
04.10 21:11
25
32
X
0
17
04.10 19:56
41
04.10 20:44
Ravić Saša
Mladenović Sara
1
X
0
Vasiljević Milica
3
Ivetić Zdravko
3
Ravić Saša
4
Mladenović Sara
1
2
04.10 19:00
Ivetić Zdravko
4
Obrenović Miloš
1
L24
17
Mladenović Sara
2
L=> 40
seed
16
Ivetić Zdravko
3
49
04.10 22:05
Ivetić Zdravko
1
3
Milanović Mihailo
3
9
Obrenović Miloš
1
34
26
24
X
0
18
04.10 19:01
42
04.10 21:30
Milanović Mihailo
X
0
X
0
Obrenović Miloš
0
Godjevac Milan
0
Milanović Mihailo
1
X
1
4
Godjevac Milan
3
Milanović Mihailo
3
L23
25
X
0
L=> 39
seed
53
04.10 23:00
8
Godjevac Milan
1
Milanović Mihailo
0
Cmiljanić Darko
3
5
5
Bulatović Ivan
1
35
27
28
X
0
19
04.10 19:01
43
04.10 21:02
Vučinić Rasko
X
0
X
0
Bulatović Ivan
2
Cmiljanić Darko
3
Vučinić Rasko
1
X
1
6
Cmiljanić Darko
3
Vučinić Rasko
2
L22
21
Cmiljanić Darko
1
L=> 38
seed
12
X
0
50
04.10 22:24
Cmiljanić Darko
3
7
Gošić Lazar
1
13
Stanojev Milica
1
36
28
20
X
0
20
04.10 20:11
44
04.10 21:30
Gošić Lazar
X
0
X
0
Stanojev Milica
3
Stanojev Milica
1
Gošić Lazar
1
X
1
8
Otahal Josip
1
Gošić Lazar
3
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Otahal Josip
1
55
9
Cmiljanić Darko
2
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
Gošić Lazar
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
37
29
30
X
0
21
04.10 19:01
45
04.10 20:15
Otahal Josip
X
0
X
0
Gošić Lazar
1
Vukosavljević Aleksa
3
Otahal Josip
1
X
1
10
Vukosavljević Aleksa
3
Bulatović Ivan
2
L20
19
Vukosavljević Aleksa
1
L=> 36
seed
24
X
0
51
04.10 22:24
Vukosavljević Aleksa
1
11
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
11
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
38
30
22
X
0
22
04.10 19:42
46
04.10 21:52
Bulatović Ivan
X
0
X
0
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
Bulatović Ivan
1
X
1
12
Vučinić Rasko
1
Ravić Saša
1
L19
27
X
0
L=> 35
seed
54
04.10 23:10
6
Vučinić Rasko
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
4
Jovanović Branimir
1
13
7
Milanović Mihailo
1
39
31
26
X
0
23
04.10 19:49
47
04.10 21:45
Obrenović Miloš
X
0
X
0
Milanović Mihailo
0
Stefanović Nikola
4
Obrenović Miloš
1
X
1
14
Stefanović Nikola
3
Vasiljević Milica
2
L18
23
Stefanović Nikola
1
L=> 34
seed
10
X
0
52
04.10 22:42
Stefanović Nikola
2
15
04.10 19:28
Jovanović Branimir
3
15
Lapčević Aleksa
2
40
04.10 20:46
32
18
Ravić Saša
3
24
04.10 20:45
48
04.10 21:52
Vasiljević Milica
Lapčević Aleksa
2
Lapčević Aleksa
1
Ravić Saša
0
Jovanović Branimir
3
Vasiljević Milica
4
X
0
16
Jovanović Branimir
3
Otahal Josip
1
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Jovanović Branimir
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club