Champions Utorak Vece (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
28.11.2017 18:21
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
29/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Ilić B.Nenad
1
33
25
32
X
0
17
41
Šaćirović Meca
Šaćirović Meca
5
X
0
Ilić B.Nenad
0
Ilić Mihailo
3
Maslarević Dejan
1
Šaćirović Meca
1
2
Ilić Mihailo
5
Krisper Aleksandra
5
L24
17
Šaćirović Meca
0
L=> 40
seed
16
Ilić Mihailo
5
49
Krisper Aleksandra
0
3
Šoklovački Nemanja
5
9
Šoklovački Nemanja
5
34
26
24
Vukosavljević Božidar
4
18
42
Pavlović Branko
Pavlović Branko
5
Vukosavljević Božidar
2
Šoklovački Nemanja
5
Šoklovački Nemanja
5
Ćirić Stefan
4
Pavlović Branko
5
4
Ćirić Vlada
4
Šaćirović Meca
1
L23
25
Ćirić Vlada
5
L=> 39
seed
53
8
Pavlović Branko
3
Šoklovački Nemanja
2
Pecelj Đorđe
5
5
5
Ilievski Vladimir
5
35
27
28
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
19
43
Stefanović Goran
Šaćirović Edo
0
Rakić Ivana Nadja
4
Ilievski Vladimir
3
Stanojev Milica
5
Stefanović Goran
5
Šaćirović Edo
5
6
Stanojev Milica
5
Pavlović Branko
2
L22
21
Šaćirović Edo
3
L=> 38
seed
12
Stanojev Milica
5
50
Stanojev Milica
4
7
Pecelj Đorđe
5
13
Manić Goran
5
36
28
20
Adamović Jovana
4
20
44
Krisper Aleksandra
Stanković Darko
3
Adamović Jovana
4
Manić Goran
1
Pecelj Đorđe
5
Krisper Aleksandra
5
Stanković Darko
5
8
Pecelj Đorđe
5
Ćirić Vlada
1
L21
29
Stanković Darko
1
L=> 37
seed
4
Pecelj Đorđe
5
55
9
Pecelj Đorđe
5
Pecelj Đorđe
3
Kočić Strahinja
1
Vasiljević Stefan
4
37
29
30
X
0
21
45
Manić Goran
Virijevic Sandra
1
X
0
Kočić Strahinja
5
Kočić Strahinja
5
Manić Goran
5
Virijevic Sandra
1
10
Krisper Aleksandra
4
Garović Filip
2
L20
19
Virijevic Sandra
2
L=> 36
seed
24
Krisper Aleksandra
5
51
Kočić Strahinja
4
11
Solomonović Nikola
5
11
Vitas Miloš
1
38
30
22
Stefanović Goran
5
22
46
Ilievski Vladimir
Vitas Miloš
4
Vitas Miloš
5
Stefanović Goran
1
Solomonović Nikola
5
Ilievski Vladimir
5
Majstorović Dejan
4
12
Solomonović Nikola
5
Manić Goran
2
L19
27
Majstorović Dejan
3
L=> 35
seed
54
6
Solomonović Nikola
5
Solomonović Nikola
2
Vasiljević Stefan
5
13
7
Isaevski Marko
4
39
31
26
Milošević Marko
5
23
47
Ćirić Vlada
Isaevski Marko
1
Isaevski Marko
5
Milošević Marko
5
Milošević Marko
1
Ćirić Vlada
5
Slatina Vesna
1
14
Ćirić Stefan
0
Stefanović Goran
5
L18
23
Ćirić Stefan
5
L=> 34
seed
10
Slatina Vesna
0
52
Stefanović Goran
1
15
Vasiljević Stefan
5
15
Garović Filip
4
40
32
18
Maslarević Dejan
5
24
48
Garović Filip
Garović Filip
5
Garović Filip
1
Maslarević Dejan
1
Vasiljević Stefan
5
Ilić B.Nenad
0
X
0
16
Vasiljević Stefan
5
Ilievski Vladimir
1
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Vasiljević Stefan
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club