Turnir sredom Bilijar.club logo

Turnir sredom (Podrum, Novi Banovci)

ZA BOJANU I ALEKSU

Datum: 11.07.2018 19:00
Šema: 064DE32SE
Igrača: 36/64

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1   1.kolo 2.kolo Last 32 Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
     
1
1 Milivojević Goran 1
65 49   64 X 0   33 81
Klanšček Pavle   Klanšček Pavle 5   X 0         Milivojević Goran 4   Popović Nikola 5  
  Škrbić Slobodan 4   Klanšček Pavle 1   2   Popović Nikola 5   Savić Petar 4  
L48   33 Popović Nikola 5   L=> 80 seed  
  32 Klanšček Pavle 4     97
      Popović Nikola 5  
3   Radmanović Miloš 4  
17 Malkić Željko 1    
66 50   48 X 0   34 82    
Pecelj Đorđe   X 0   X 0         Malkić Željko 4   Radmanović Miloš 5    
  Pecelj Đorđe 1   X 1   4   Radmanović Miloš 5   Djukić Luka 4    
L47   49 X 0   L=> 79 seed   105
  16 Radmanović Miloš 1       Popović Nikola 5  
    Čupković Dejan 4  
5    
9 Božić Tihomir 1    
67 51   56 X 0   35 83    
Savić Petar   X 0   X 0         Božić Tihomir 5   Božić Tihomir 4      
  Savić Petar 1   X 1   6   Ljubojević Miloš 4   Čupković Dejan 5      
L46   41 X 0   L=> 78 seed      
  24 Ljubojević Miloš 1     98    
      Čupković Dejan 5    
7   Bugarski Branislav 4    
25 Bugarski Branislav 1    
68 52   40 X 0   36 84    
Hruskar Darko   X 0   X 0         Bugarski Branislav 5   Bugarski Branislav 5    
  Hruskar Darko 1   X 1   8   Jovanović Dragan 4   Gmizić Darko 4    
L45   57 X 0   L=> 77 seed  
  8 Jovanović Dragan 1    
    109
9     Popović Nikola 4  
5 Bugarski Milan 1   Bugarski Milan 5  
69 53   90 X 0   37 85    
Gmizić Darko   X 0   X 0         Bugarski Milan 5   Bugarski Milan 5      
  Gmizić Darko 1   X 1   10   Milenković Svetozar 4   Hruskar Darko 4      
L44   37 X 0   L=> 76 seed      
  28 Milenković Svetozar 1     99    
      Bugarski Milan 5      
11   Pavić Goran 4      
21 Škrbić Aleksandar 1        
70 54   44 X 0   38 86        
Vujadinović Luka   X 0   X 0         Škrbić Aleksandar 4   Pavić Goran 5        
  Vujadinović Luka 1   X 1   12   Pavić Goran 5   Milenković Svetozar 4        
L43   53 X 0   L=> 75 seed   106    
  12 Pavić Goran 1       Bugarski Milan 5    
    Babić Vladimir 4    
13    
13 Djukić Luka 1    
71 55   52 X 0   39 87    
Kresović Danilo   X 0   X 0         Djukić Luka 4   Babić Vladimir 5      
  Kresović Danilo 1   X 1   14   Babić Vladimir 5   Ćelić Dragan 4      
L42   45 X 0   L=> 74 seed      
  20 Babić Vladimir 1     100    
      Babić Vladimir 5    
15   Bugarski Luka 4    
29 Čupković Dejan 4    
72 56   36 Bugarski Luka 5   40 88    
Čupković Dejan   Čupković Dejan 5   Čupković Dejan 1         Bugarski Luka 5   Bugarski Luka 5    
  Pribanović Ivan 4   X 0   16   Ćelić Dragan 4   Ljubojević Miloš 4    
L41   61 X 0   L=> 73 seed  
  4 Ćelić Dragan 1     111
      Bugarski Milan 5   Bugarski Milan
17   Alavanja Stanislav 4  
3 Pribanović Ivan 1  
73 57   62 X 0   41 89  
Ćelić Dragan   Raković Jovan 4   X 0         Pribanović Ivan 4   Alavanja Stanislav 5    
  Ćelić Dragan 5   Raković Jovan 1   18   Alavanja Stanislav 5   Škrbić Aleksandar 4    
L40   35 Raković Jovan 4   L=> 72 seed    
  30 Alavanja Stanislav 5     101  
      Alavanja Stanislav 5    
19   Jovanović Dragan 4    
19 Kresović Danilo 1      
74 58   46 X 0   42 90      
Djukić Luka   X 0   X 0         Kresović Danilo 4   Pecelj Nikola 4      
  Djukić Luka 1   X 1   20   Pecelj Nikola 5   Jovanović Dragan 5      
L39   51 X 0   L=> 71 seed   107  
  14 Pecelj Nikola 1       Alavanja Stanislav 5    
    Šarac Bojana 4    
21      
11 Vujadinović Luka 1      
75 59   54 X 0   43 91      
Škrbić Aleksandar   X 0   X 0         Vujadinović Luka 4   Šarac Bojana 5        
  Škrbić Aleksandar 1   X 1   22   Šarac Bojana 5   Klanšček Pavle 4        
L38   43 X 0   L=> 70 seed        
  22 Šarac Bojana 1     102      
      Šarac Bojana 5      
23   Šarac Goran 4      
27 Šarac Goran 1      
76 60   38 X 0   44 92      
Milenković Svetozar   X 0   X 0         Šarac Goran 5   Šarac Goran 5      
  Milenković Svetozar 1   X 1   24   Gmizić Darko 4   Malkić Željko 4      
L37   59 X 0   L=> 69 seed    
  6 Gmizić Darko 1      
    110  
25     Alavanja Stanislav 5  
7 Hruskar Darko 1   Mihajlović Miloš 4  
77 61   58 X 0   45 93  
Jovanović Dragan   X 0   X 0         Hruskar Darko 4   Ranisavljević Dalibor 5    
  Jovanović Dragan 1   X 1   26   Ranisavljević Dalibor 5   Keca Sanja 4    
L36   39 X 0   L=> 68 seed    
  26 Ranisavljević Dalibor 1     103  
      Ranisavljević Dalibor 5    
27   Pecelj Aleksa 4    
23 Pecelj Aleksa 1      
78 62   42 X 0   46 94      
Ljubojević Miloš   X 0   X 0         Pecelj Aleksa 5   Pecelj Aleksa 5      
  Ljubojević Miloš 1   X 1   28   Savić Petar 4   Vujadinović Luka 4      
L35   55 X 0   L=> 67 seed   108  
  10 Savić Petar 1       Ranisavljević Dalibor 4  
    Mihajlović Miloš 5  
29  
15 Pecelj Đorđe 1  
79 63   50 X 0   47 95  
Malkić Željko   X 0   X 0         Pecelj Đorđe 4   Ristić Ognjen 4    
  Malkić Željko 1   X 1   30   Ristić Ognjen 5   Kresović Danilo 5    
L34   47 X 0   L=> 66 seed    
  18 Ristić Ognjen 1     104  
      Kresović Danilo 4  
31   Mihajlović Miloš 5  
31 Keca Sanja 4  
80 64   34 Mihajlović Miloš 5   48 96  
Keca Sanja   Keca Sanja 5   Keca Sanja 1         Mihajlović Miloš 5   Mihajlović Miloš 5  
  Milivojević Goran 4   X 0   32   Škrbić Slobodan 4   Pecelj Đorđe 4  
L33   63 X 0   L=> 65 seed
  2 Škrbić Slobodan 1  

Povratak na Bilijar.club