Drzavno prvenstvo, 2. Masters (Libero 5, Čačak)
Seniori
Datum:
09.03.2019 10:00
Šema:
064DE32SE
Igrača:
39/64
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Glišović Dragan
1
65
49
64
X
0
33
09.03 11:30
81
Pantović Matej
Milić Jovan
3
X
0
Glišović Dragan
8
Glišović Dragan
8
Pantović Matej
6
Milić Jovan
1
2
09.03 10:00
Pribanović Srđan
0
Ristić Ognjen
2
L48
33
Pribanović Srđan
8
L=> 80
seed
32
Milić Jovan
5
97
Glišović Dragan
8
3
Glišić Miladin
6
17
Martinović Martin
1
66
50
48
X
0
34
09.03 11:30
82
Madžarević Milenko
X
0
X
0
Martinović Martin
0
Glišić Miladin
8
Madžarević Milenko
1
X
1
4
Glišić Miladin
8
Stojanović Miroslav
4
L47
49
X
0
L=> 79
seed
105
16
Glišić Miladin
1
Glišović Dragan
5
Bugarski Milan
8
5
9
Ferenc Siniša
1
67
51
56
X
0
35
09.03 11:30
83
Todorov Miljan
X
0
X
0
Ferenc Siniša
8
Ferenc Siniša
8
Todorov Miljan
1
X
1
6
Bugarski Branislav
5
Todorov Miljan
7
L46
41
X
0
L=> 78
seed
24
Bugarski Branislav
1
98
Ferenc Siniša
6
7
Bugarski Milan
8
25
Kočić Strahinja
1
68
52
40
X
0
36
09.03 11:30
84
Pribanović Ivan
X
0
X
0
Kočić Strahinja
0
Drljačić Budimir
6
Pribanović Ivan
1
X
1
8
Drljačić Budimir
8
Bugarski Milan
8
L45
57
X
0
L=> 77
seed
8
Drljačić Budimir
1
109
9
Bugarski Milan
3
5
Jovanović Goran
1
Pecelj Aleksa
8
69
53
90
X
0
37
09.03 11:30
85
Vukajlović Milinko
Šarac Bojana
5
X
0
Jovanović Goran
8
Jovanović Goran
8
Vukajlović Milinko
6
Šarac Bojana
1
10
09.03 10:00
Stojanović Miroslav
7
Brković Vladimir
7
L44
37
Stojanović Miroslav
8
L=> 76
seed
28
Šarac Bojana
1
99
Jovanović Goran
7
11
Ilić B.Nenad
8
21
Ilić B.Nenad
1
70
54
44
X
0
38
09.03 11:30
86
Stevanović Vladimir
X
0
X
0
Ilić B.Nenad
8
Ilić B.Nenad
8
Stevanović Vladimir
1
X
1
12
Ristić Ognjen
3
Ćirić Vlada
6
L43
53
X
0
L=> 75
seed
106
12
Ristić Ognjen
1
Ilić B.Nenad
4
Pecelj Aleksa
8
13
13
Stanković Darko
1
71
55
52
X
0
39
09.03 11:30
87
Tomić Aleksandar
X
0
X
0
Stanković Darko
8
Stanković Darko
6
Tomić Aleksandar
1
X
1
14
Mutavdžić Uroš
3
Pribanović Srđan
8
L42
45
X
0
L=> 74
seed
20
Mutavdžić Uroš
1
100
Pribanović Srđan
1
15
09.03 10:00
Pecelj Aleksa
8
29
Trtovac Haris
8
72
56
36
Popović Nemanja
4
40
09.03 11:30
88
Bugarski Milan
Popović Nemanja
1
Popović Nemanja
1
Trtovac Haris
5
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Bugarski Milan
6
X
0
16
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Madžarević Milenko
1
L41
61
X
0
L=> 73
seed
4
Pecelj Aleksa
1
111
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
17
Vranešević Ljubiša
2
3
Bugarski Milan
1
73
57
62
X
0
41
09.03 13:00
89
Ćirić Vlada
Ćirić Vlada
6
X
0
Bugarski Milan
4
Dervišević Almin
7
Trtovac Haris
2
Ćirić Vlada
1
18
09.03 10:00
Dervišević Almin
8
Pribanović Ivan
8
L40
35
Dervišević Almin
8
L=> 72
seed
30
Ćirić Vlada
7
101
Pribanović Ivan
8
19
Vukajlović Milinko
3
19
Kuzmanović Dejan
1
74
58
46
X
0
42
09.03 13:00
90
Mutavdžić Uroš
X
0
X
0
Kuzmanović Dejan
8
Kuzmanović Dejan
6
Mutavdžić Uroš
1
X
1
20
Tomić Aleksandar
2
Vukajlović Milinko
8
L39
51
X
0
L=> 71
seed
107
14
Tomić Aleksandar
1
Pribanović Ivan
3
Martinović Martin
8
21
11
Mojsovski Jovan
1
75
59
54
X
0
43
09.03 13:00
91
Ristić Ognjen
X
0
X
0
Mojsovski Jovan
8
Mojsovski Jovan
8
Ristić Ognjen
1
X
1
22
Stevanović Vladimir
6
Tomić Aleksandar
5
L38
43
X
0
L=> 70
seed
22
Stevanović Vladimir
1
102
Mojsovski Jovan
4
23
09.03 10:00
Martinović Martin
8
27
Škrbić Slobodan
8
76
60
38
Šarac Goran
4
44
09.03 13:00
92
Stojanović Miroslav
Šarac Goran
0
Šarac Goran
1
Škrbić Slobodan
8
Škrbić Slobodan
6
Stojanović Miroslav
6
X
0
24
Vukajlović Milinko
7
Martinović Martin
8
L37
59
X
0
L=> 69
seed
6
Vukajlović Milinko
1
110
25
Martinović Martin
5
7
Pribanović Ivan
1
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
77
61
58
X
0
45
09.03 13:00
93
Brković Vladimir
Brković Vladimir
8
X
0
Pribanović Ivan
4
Cvetojević Marko
8
Kočić Strahinja
0
Brković Vladimir
1
26
09.03 10:00
Cvetojević Marko
8
Bugarski Branislav
0
L36
39
Brković Vladimir
3
L=> 68
seed
26
Cvetojević Marko
8
103
Cvetojević Marko
8
27
Petrović David
7
23
Todorov Miljan
1
78
62
42
X
0
46
09.03 13:00
94
Bugarski Branislav
X
0
X
0
Todorov Miljan
2
Petrović David
8
Bugarski Branislav
1
X
1
28
Petrović David
8
Pantović Matej
1
L35
55
X
0
L=> 67
seed
108
10
Petrović David
1
Cvetojević Marko
6
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
29
09.03 10:00
15
Madžarević Milenko
8
79
63
50
Ćosović Ivan
0
47
09.03 13:00
95
Martinović Martin
Ćosović Ivan
0
Ćosović Ivan
6
Madžarević Milenko
0
Ćosić Milan
5
Martinović Martin
6
Pavlović Branko
2
30
09.03 10:00
Ćosić Milan
8
Stevanović Vladimir
8
L34
47
Ćosić Milan
8
L=> 66
seed
18
Pavlović Branko
5
104
Stevanović Vladimir
7
31
09.03 11:30
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
31
Lacko Lenard
7
80
64
34
Pantović Matej
8
48
09.03 13:00
96
Pribanović Srđan
Lacko Lenard
1
Lacko Lenard
1
Pantović Matej
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Pribanović Srđan
6
X
0
32
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Mutavdžić Uroš
2
L33
63
X
0
L=> 65
seed
2
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club