Turnir sredom Bilijar.club logo

Turnir sredom (Podrum, Novi Banovci)

Turnir u sred srede

Datum: 30.10.2019 19:00
Šema: 032DE16SE
Igrača: 19/32

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1 1.kolo 2.kolo Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
                                                               
   1
            1 Radmanović Miloš 1
33 25 32 X 0       17    41
Ljubojević Miloš Ljubojević Miloš 5 X 0   Radmanović Miloš 5 Radmanović Miloš 5
Teruhiko Sakamoto 4 Ljubojević Miloš 1 2 Alavanja Stanislav 1 Šarac Goran 2
L24   17 Alavanja Stanislav 5 L=> 40 seed
16 Ljubojević Miloš 2       49
  Radmanović Miloš 3
3 Nikolin Nenad 5
9 Nikolin Nenad 1
34 26 24 X 0 18 42
Stamenković Strahinja X 0 X 0   Nikolin Nenad 5 Nikolin Nenad 5
Stamenković Strahinja 1 X 1 4 Šarac Goran 2 Dondur Danijel 0
L23 25 X 0 L=> 39 seed       53
8 Šarac Goran 1 Nikolin Nenad 5
  Ljubojević Miloš 3
5
5 Dondur Danijel 1
35 27 28 X 0 19 43
Gmizić Darko X 0 X 0   Dondur Danijel 2 Hruskar Darko 4
Gmizić Darko 1 X 1 6 Hruskar Darko 5 Ljubojević Miloš 5
L22 21 Hruskar Darko 1 L=> 38 seed
12 X 0 50
  Ljubojević Miloš 5
7 Raković Jovan 3
13 Mihajlović Miloš 1
36 28 20 X 0 20 44
Pavić Goran X 0 X 0   Mihajlović Miloš 3 Ranisavljević Dalibor 2
Pavić Goran 1 X 1 8 Ranisavljević Dalibor 5 Raković Jovan 5
L21 29 X 0 L=> 37 seed
4 Ranisavljević Dalibor 1
       55
9 Nikolin Nenad 2    Pecelj Đorđe
3 Pavić Goran 1 Pecelj Đorđe 5
37 29 30 X 0 21 45
Babić Vladimir Babić Vladimir 5 X 0   Pavić Goran 4 Šarac Bojana 4
Mihajlović Miloš 4 Babić Vladimir 1 10 Šarac Bojana 5 Babić Vladimir 5
L20 19 Šarac Bojana 5 L=> 36 seed
24 Babić Vladimir 1 51
  Babić Vladimir 5
11 Ristić Ognjen 2
11 Gmizić Darko 1
38 30 22 X 0 22 46
Dondur Danijel X 0 X 0   Gmizić Darko 3 Ristić Ognjen 5
Dondur Danijel 1 X 1 12 Ristić Ognjen 5 Stamenković Strahinja 4
L19 27 X 0 L=> 35 seed 54
6 Ristić Ognjen 1 Babić Vladimir 1   
  Pecelj Đorđe 5
13
7 Stamenković Strahinja 1
39 31 26 X 0 23 47
Šarac Goran X 0 X 0   Stamenković Strahinja 1 Pecelj Đorđe 5
Šarac Goran 1 X 1 14 Pecelj Đorđe 5 Gmizić Darko 2
L18 23 Pecelj Đorđe 1 L=> 34 seed
10 X 0 52
  Pecelj Đorđe 5
15 Škrbić Slobodan 0
15 Raković Jovan 2
40 32 18 Teruhiko Sakamoto 5 24 48
Raković Jovan Raković Jovan 5 Raković Jovan 1   Teruhiko Sakamoto 3 Škrbić Slobodan 5
Alavanja Stanislav 4 X 0 16 Škrbić Slobodan 5 Pavić Goran 4
L17 31 X 0 L=> 33 seed
2 Škrbić Slobodan 1

Povratak na Bilijar.club