Hendikep Nedelja Bilijar.club logo

Hendikep Nedelja (Champions, Beograd)

Datum: 09.02.2020 11:00
Šema: 032DE16SE
Igrača: 27/32

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1 1.kolo 2.kolo Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
                                                               
   1
            1 Vasiljević Stefan 1
33 09.02 14:31 25 32 X 0       17 09.02 12:22    41 09.02 15:41
Krisper Aleksandra Krisper Aleksandra 7 X 0   Vasiljević Stefan 7 Vasiljević Stefan 7
Živković Miroslav 3 Krisper Aleksandra 1 2 09.02 11:09 Aksentijević Dejan 4 Krisper Aleksandra 5
L24   17 Krisper Aleksandra 6 L=> 40 seed
16 Aksentijević Dejan 7       49 09.02 17:50
  Vasiljević Stefan 7
3 09.02 12:45 Stojanović Vanja 3
9 Filipović Aleksandar 7
34 09.02 14:03 26 09.02 14:00 24 Vranešević Nenad 5 18 09.02 13:34 42 09.02 16:28
Vranešević Nenad Vranešević Nenad 7 Vranešević Nenad 7   Filipović Aleksandar 1 Stojanović Vanja 7
Čupković Aleksandar 6 Simojlović Marko 0 4 09.02 11:14 Stojanović Vanja 7 Vujnović Marin 4
L23 25 Simojlović Marko 4 L=> 39 seed       53 09.02 18:13
8 Stojanović Vanja 7 Vasiljević Stefan 5
  Krstić Vojislav 7
5
5 Krstić Vojislav 1
35 09.02 14:39 27 28 X 0 19 09.02 12:40 43 09.02 15:43
Vujnović Marin Vujnović Marin 7 X 0   Krstić Vojislav 7 Krstić Vojislav 7
Cvejić Jovica 6 Vujnović Marin 1 6 09.02 11:11 Stoilkov Ognjen 6 Vranešević Nenad 5
L22 21 Stoilkov Ognjen 7 L=> 38 seed
12 Vujnović Marin 6 50 09.02 16:39
  Krstić Vojislav 7
7 09.02 11:09 Janićijevć Mateja 1
13 Buden Nina 7
36 09.02 14:05 28 20 Stanisavljević Aleksandar 2 20 09.02 12:30 44 09.02 16:04
Jovanović Goran Stanisavljević Aleksandar 4 Stanisavljević Aleksandar 1   Buden Nina 4 Janićijevć Mateja 7
Jovanović Goran 7 X 0 8 Janićijevć Mateja 7 Ćirić Vlada 2
L21 29 X 0 L=> 37 seed
4 Janićijevć Mateja 1
       55
9 Krstić Vojislav 7    Krstić Vojislav
3 Jovanović Goran 1 Jovanović Goran 6
37 09.02 14:53 29 30 X 0 21 09.02 13:10 45 09.02 15:53
Buden Nina Ognjenovic Danilo 4 X 0   Jovanović Goran 2 Dapčević Nikola 7
Buden Nina 7 Ognjenovic Danilo 1 10 09.02 11:10 Dapčević Nikola 7 Buden Nina 2
L20 19 Ognjenovic Danilo 5 L=> 36 seed
24 Dapčević Nikola 7 51 09.02 17:26
  Dapčević Nikola 7
11 09.02 11:10 Ćirić Nebojša 6
11 Protić Đorđe 7
38 09.02 14:53 30 09.02 13:17 22 Ćosić Milan 2 22 09.02 13:17 46 09.02 16:28
Beljić Živojin Beljić Živojin 7 Ćosić Milan 5   Protić Đorđe 7 Protić Đorđe 5
Stoilkov Ognjen 6 Beljić Živojin 7 12 09.02 11:58 Cvejić Jovica 6 Ćirić Nebojša 7
L19 27 Beljić Živojin 6 L=> 35 seed 54 09.02 19:10
6 Cvejić Jovica 7 Dapčević Nikola 3   
  Jovanović Goran 7
13 09.02 11:17
7 Rajačić Zoran 7
39 09.02 15:07 31 09.02 12:46 26 Ćirić Vlada 3 23 09.02 12:32 47 09.02 16:29
Ćirić Vlada Ćirić Vlada 7 Ćirić Vlada 7   Rajačić Zoran 7 Rajačić Zoran 7
Filipović Aleksandar 3 Manić Goran 3 14 09.02 11:12 Čupković Aleksandar 5 Beljić Živojin 5
L18 23 Manić Goran 0 L=> 34 seed
10 Čupković Aleksandar 7 52 09.02 18:16
  Rajačić Zoran 6
15 09.02 11:11 Jovanović Goran 7
15 Živković Miroslav 7
40 09.02 14:04 32 18 Ćirić Nebojša 5 24 09.02 12:58 48 09.02 16:37
Ćirić Nebojša Ćirić Nebojša 7 Ćirić Nebojša 1   Živković Miroslav 3 Pribanović Srđan 6
Aksentijević Dejan 5 X 0 16 Pribanović Srđan 7 Jovanović Goran 7
L17 31 X 0 L=> 33 seed
2 Pribanović Srđan 1

Povratak na Bilijar.club