Hendikep Nedelja (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
23.02.2020 11:09
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
28/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Perović Dejan
1
33
23.02 13:56
25
32
X
0
17
23.02 13:19
41
23.02 16:39
Ćirić Vlada
Stoilković Dragan
3
X
0
Perović Dejan
6
Stijović Viktor
6
Ćirić Vlada
7
Stoilković Dragan
1
2
23.02 11:29
Stijović Viktor
7
Mitrović Dobrica
7
L24
17
Stijović Viktor
7
L=> 40
seed
16
Stoilković Dragan
6
49
23.02 18:44
Mitrović Dobrica
6
3
23.02 11:32
Protić Đorđe
7
9
Mitrović Dobrica
7
34
23.02 15:36
26
23.02 14:12
24
Stoilkov Ognjen
5
18
23.02 13:05
42
23.02 16:46
Stoilkov Ognjen
Stoilkov Ognjen
7
Stoilkov Ognjen
7
Mitrović Dobrica
5
Ćosić Milan
5
Manić Goran
4
Kosanović Luka
6
4
23.02 11:29
Ćosić Milan
7
Protić Đorđe
7
L23
25
Ćosić Milan
7
L=> 39
seed
53
23.02 19:38
8
Kosanović Luka
5
Protić Đorđe
5
Mladenović Vladimir
7
5
23.02 11:27
5
Ćirić Nebojša
7
35
23.02 15:35
27
23.02 14:00
28
Mrvić Lazar
6
19
23.02 13:46
43
23.02 15:34
Protić Đorđe
Protić Đorđe
7
Mrvić Lazar
5
Ćirić Nebojša
7
Ćirić Nebojša
5
Njezić Dragan
4
Protić Đorđe
7
6
23.02 12:32
Aksentijević Dejan
3
Rakić Ivana Nadja
7
L22
21
Aksentijević Dejan
7
L=> 38
seed
12
Protić Đorđe
4
50
23.02 17:56
Rakić Ivana Nadja
5
7
23.02 11:30
Mladenović Vladimir
7
13
Rakić Ivana Nadja
7
36
23.02 15:16
28
20
Stojanović Vanja
1
20
23.02 12:50
44
23.02 16:47
Mijatović Ronald
Stojanović Vanja
5
Stojanović Vanja
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
Mladenović Vladimir
7
Mijatović Ronald
7
X
0
8
Mladenović Vladimir
7
Stoilkov Ognjen
5
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Mladenović Vladimir
1
55
9
Mladenović Vladimir
5
Mijatović Ronald
3
Mijatović Ronald
1
Mijatović Ronald
7
37
23.02 14:30
29
30
X
0
21
23.02 13:19
45
23.02 15:20
Rakić Ivana Nadja
Živković Miroslav
6
X
0
Mijatović Ronald
2
Ilić Nenad
3
Rakić Ivana Nadja
7
Živković Miroslav
1
10
23.02 12:20
Ilić Nenad
7
Ćirić Vlada
7
L20
19
Ilić Nenad
7
L=> 36
seed
24
Živković Miroslav
2
51
23.02 17:18
Ćirić Vlada
1
11
23.02 11:30
Aksentijević Dejan
7
11
Krisper Aleksandra
4
38
23.02 15:20
30
23.02 14:15
22
Blagojev Marina
5
22
23.02 13:30
46
23.02 16:17
Aksentijević Dejan
Krisper Aleksandra
3
Krisper Aleksandra
5
Blagojev Marina
7
Blagojev Marina
4
Aksentijević Dejan
7
Stanković Pavle
4
12
23.02 11:31
Njezić Dragan
5
Aksentijević Dejan
7
L19
27
Njezić Dragan
7
L=> 35
seed
54
23.02 18:44
6
Stanković Pavle
6
Aksentijević Dejan
4
Mijatović Ronald
7
13
23.02 12:48
7
Cvejić Jovica
4
39
23.02 15:11
31
23.02 14:17
26
Jovanović Goran
7
23
23.02 14:00
47
23.02 16:17
Mitrović Dobrica
Buden Nina
5
Cvejić Jovica
4
Jovanović Goran
7
Jovanović Goran
7
Mitrović Dobrica
7
Buden Nina
7
14
23.02 12:48
Manić Goran
6
Perović Dejan
6
L18
23
Manić Goran
7
L=> 34
seed
10
Buden Nina
3
52
23.02 17:35
Jovanović Goran
6
15
23.02 11:31
Mijatović Ronald
7
15
Vojvodić Stevan
5
40
23.02 15:17
32
18
Stanković Darko
7
24
23.02 13:41 #1
48
23.02 16:32
Perović Dejan
Vojvodić Stevan
4
Vojvodić Stevan
1
Stanković Darko
7
Stanković Darko
2
Perović Dejan
7
X
0
16
Ćirić Vlada
2
Mijatović Ronald
7
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Ćirić Vlada
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club