Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 28
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
10.01.2018 19:00h032DE16SE28SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 10.01. - 18:55 Josić Aleksa10 X  
2 10.01. - 20:06 Pavić Goran51 Alavanja Stanislav  
3 10.01. - 20:37 Raković Jovan15 Grujić Zoran  
4 10.01. - 19:26 Šarac Bojana52 Petrović David  
5 10.01. - 19:27 Šarac Goran52 Dragićević Bojan  
6 10.01. - 20:30 Pavlović Branko35 Kočić Strahinja  
7 10.01. - 19:21 Radičević Filip35 Škrbić Slobodan  
8 10.01. - 18:55 X01 Popović Nikola  
9 10.01. - 18:55 Rudić Vladimir10 X  
10 10.01. - 19:31 Bugarski Milan53 Bajunović Bojan  
11 10.01. - 19:57 Ljubojević Miloš35 Pecelj Aleksa  
12 10.01. - 20:02 Pecelj Đorđe52 Bugarski Luka  
13 10.01. - 20:39 Radmanović Miloš35 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
14 10.01. - 20:25 Bugarski Branislav50 Vranješ Petar  
15 10.01. - 20:55 Gmizić Darko51 Mihajlović Miloš  
16 10.01. - 18:55 X01 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 10.01. - 21:03 Josić Aleksa53 Pavić Goran  
18 10.01. - 21:05 Grujić Zoran50 Šarac Bojana  
19 10.01. - 21:25 Šarac Goran54 Kočić Strahinja  
20 10.01. - 21:18 Škrbić Slobodan50 Popović Nikola  
21 10.01. - 21:22 Rudić Vladimir05 Bugarski Milan  
22 10.01. - 21:24 Pecelj Aleksa50 Pecelj Đorđe  
23 10.01. - 21:49 Ranisavljević Dalibor51 Bugarski Branislav  
24 10.01. - 21:57 Gmizić Darko35 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 10.01. - 20:06 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
26 10.01. - 22:12 Raković Jovan25 Petrović David  
27 10.01. - 22:31 Dragićević Bojan52 Pavlović Branko  
28 10.01. - 19:21 Radičević Filip10 X  
29 10.01. - 19:31 X01 Bajunović Bojan  
30 10.01. - 22:15 Ljubojević Miloš54 Bugarski Luka  
31 10.01. - 22:17 Radmanović Miloš15 Vranješ Petar  
32 10.01. - 20:55 Mihajlović Miloš10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 10.01. - 23:02 Alavanja Stanislav53 Gmizić Darko  
34 10.01. - 22:44 Petrović David35 Bugarski Branislav  
35 10.01. - 22:46 Dragićević Bojan05 Pecelj Đorđe  
36 10.01. - 22:48 Radičević Filip35 Rudić Vladimir  
37 10.01. - 23:13 Bajunović Bojan35 Popović Nikola  
38 10.01. - 23:31 Ljubojević Miloš45 Kočić Strahinja  
39 10.01. - 23:22 Vranješ Petar35 Šarac Bojana  
40 10.01. - 23:47 Mihajlović Miloš54 Pavić Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 10.01. - 23:39 Josić Aleksa51 Rudić Vladimir  
42 11.01. - 00:21 Grujić Zoran53 Alavanja Stanislav  
43 11.01. - 00:14 Šarac Goran54 Bugarski Branislav  
44 11.01. - 00:18 Škrbić Slobodan25 Pecelj Đorđe  
45 11.01. - 00:17 Bugarski Milan54 Šarac Bojana  
46 11.01. - 00:37 Pecelj Aleksa50 Mihajlović Miloš  
47 11.01. - 01:02 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Popović Nikola  
48 11.01. - 01:04 Herceg Ivana15 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 11.01. - 01:07 Josić Aleksa36 Grujić Zoran  
50 11.01. - 00:52 Šarac Goran06 Pecelj Đorđe  
51 11.01. - 01:25 Bugarski Milan46 Pecelj Aleksa  
52 11.01. - 01:45 Popović Nikola36 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 11.01. - 01:41 Grujić Zoran06 Pecelj Đorđe  
54 11.01. - 19:02 Pecelj Aleksa65 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 11.01. - 20:25 Pecelj Đorđe63 Pecelj Aleksa  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd1000 3312
73%
61
86%
A3
2Pecelj Aleksa Profesional, Beograd800 3018
62%
51
83%
A3
3Grujić Zoran BTT Joker, Novi Sad600 2113
62%
41
80%
B3
3Kočić Strahinja Profesional, Beograd600 3022
58%
42
67%
B3
4Bugarski Milan BTT Joker, Novi Sad400 1913
59%
31
75%
A2
4Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1516
48%
31
75%
B3
4Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun400 1310
57%
21
67%
B2
4Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1318
42%
22
50%
B3
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 149
61%
21
67%
C2
5Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 128
60%
21
67%
A1
5Bugarski Branislav BTT Joker, Novi Sad250 1513
54%
22
50%
B3
5Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1415
48%
22
50%
B2
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 68
43%
11
50%
C2
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 913
41%
12
33%
B1
5Rudić Vladimir Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 613
32%
12
33%
C1
5Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 614
30%
12
33%
B2
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1211
52%
12
33%
C3
6Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1214
46%
12
33%
B3
6Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 1111
50%
12
33%
C3
6Petrović David Fortuna, Loznica150 1012
45%
12
33%
A2
6Vranješ Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 811
42%
12
33%
C1
6Dragićević Bojan BTT Joker, Novi Sad150 712
37%
12
33%
B2
6Bajunović Bojan BK 29 Sirmium, S.Mitrovica150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
6Radičević Filip Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
7Bugarski Luka BTT Joker, Novi Sad100 610
38%
02
0%
C3
7Pavlović Branko Profesional, Beograd100 510
33%
02
0%
C2
7Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci100 410
29%
02
0%
C3
7Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C1