Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 30
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
31.01.2018 19:00h032DE16SE30SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 31.01. - 20:27 Raković Jovan54 Gmizić Darko  
2 31.01. - 20:38 Alavanja Stanislav53 Miletić Miroslav  
3 31.01. - 20:19 Pecelj Đorđe51 Mihajlović Miloš  
4 31.01. - 20:56 Vranješ Petar54 Milenković Svetozar  
5 31.01. - 21:10 Belokapa Aleksandar35 Stanković Darko  
6 31.01. - 21:14 Babić Vladimir53 Milivojević Goran  
7 31.01. - 19:40 Ljubojević Miloš45 Popović Nikola  
8 31.01. - 21:21 Sipkovski Dejan51 Klanšček Pavle  
9 31.01. - 21:30 Vujadinović Luka25 Kočić Strahinja  
10 31.01. - 19:48 Čupković Dejan53 Pavić Goran  
11 31.01. - 19:46 Gutaji Laslo53 Herceg Ivana  
12 31.01. - 21:40 Pilipović Dušan25 Radmanović Miloš  
13 31.01. - 21:44 Ranisavljević Dalibor25 Ristić Ognjen  
14 31.01. - 22:00 Stojanović Vanja53 Mikić Jovan  
15 31.01. - 19:34 Dondur Danijel25 Škrbić Slobodan  
16 31.01. - 21:48 Božić Tihomir05 Pribanović Ivan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 31.01. - 22:37 Raković Jovan53 Alavanja Stanislav  
18 31.01. - 23:00 Pecelj Đorđe52 Vranješ Petar  
19 31.01. - 22:32 Stanković Darko51 Babić Vladimir  
20 31.01. - 22:32 Popović Nikola45 Sipkovski Dejan  
21 31.01. - 22:33 Kočić Strahinja15 Čupković Dejan  
22 31.01. - 23:11 Gutaji Laslo25 Radmanović Miloš  
23 31.01. - 23:11 Ristić Ognjen35 Stojanović Vanja  
24 31.01. - 23:18 Škrbić Slobodan35 Pribanović Ivan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 31.01. - 23:01 Gmizić Darko50 Miletić Miroslav  
26 31.01. - 23:47 Mihajlović Miloš52 Milenković Svetozar  
27 31.01. - 23:46 Belokapa Aleksandar15 Milivojević Goran  
28 31.01. - 23:12 Ljubojević Miloš50 Klanšček Pavle  
29 31.01. - 23:49 Vujadinović Luka51 Pavić Goran  
30 31.01. - 23:49 Herceg Ivana51 Pilipović Dušan  
31 01.02. - 00:28 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Mikić Jovan  
32 01.02. - 00:34 Dondur Danijel53 Božić Tihomir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 01.02. - 00:13 Gmizić Darko15 Škrbić Slobodan  
34 31.01. - 23:50 Mihajlović Miloš50 Ristić Ognjen  
35 01.02. - 00:51 Milivojević Goran54 Gutaji Laslo  
36 01.02. - 00:42 Ljubojević Miloš05 Kočić Strahinja  
37 01.02. - 01:09 Vujadinović Luka51 Popović Nikola  
38 01.02. - 01:16 Herceg Ivana54 Babić Vladimir  
39 01.02. - 01:46 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Vranješ Petar  
40 01.02. - 01:31 Dondur Danijel25 Alavanja Stanislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 01.02. - 02:04 Raković Jovan53 Herceg Ivana  
42 01.02. - 01:40 Pecelj Đorđe15 Kočić Strahinja  
43 01.02. - 02:36 Stanković Darko54 Milivojević Goran  
44 01.02. - 02:33 Sipkovski Dejan50 Vranješ Petar  
45 01.02. - 02:50 Čupković Dejan45 Alavanja Stanislav  
46 01.02. - 02:21 Radmanović Miloš45 Škrbić Slobodan  
47 01.02. - 02:55 Stojanović Vanja51 Vujadinović Luka  
48 01.02. - 00:14 Pribanović Ivan05 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 01.02. - 03:16 Raković Jovan35 Kočić Strahinja  
50 01.02. - 03:28 Stanković Darko54 Sipkovski Dejan  
51 01.02. - 03:43 Alavanja Stanislav25 Škrbić Slobodan  
52 01.02. - 03:44 Stojanović Vanja51 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 01.02. - 04:02 Kočić Strahinja51 Stanković Darko  
54 01.02. - 04:24 Škrbić Slobodan45 Stojanović Vanja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 01.02. - 04:24 Kočić Strahinja54 Stojanović Vanja  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Kočić Strahinja Profesional, Beograd1000 3116
66%
61
86%
B3
2Stojanović Vanja Profesional, Beograd800 2917
63%
51
83%
B3
3Stanković Darko Champions, Beograd600 2117
55%
41
80%
A1
3Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2719
59%
42
67%
A1
4Sipkovski Dejan Champions, Beograd400 1910
66%
31
75%
A2
4Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1815
55%
31
75%
C1
4Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci400 2019
51%
32
60%
B1
4Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin400 1712
59%
32
60%
B2
5Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 149
61%
21
67%
C3
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun250 149
61%
21
67%
B3
5Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd250 118
58%
21
67%
A3
5Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 108
56%
21
67%
A2
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 1715
53%
22
50%
C2
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 1615
52%
22
50%
C2
5Vujadinović Luka BK Pool, Zemun250 1312
52%
22
50%
B1
5Vranješ Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1218
40%
22
50%
C1
6Gutaji Laslo Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1113
46%
12
33%
C1
6Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1113
46%
12
33%
C2
6Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 1010
50%
12
33%
C3
6Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1013
43%
12
33%
B3
6Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1014
42%
12
33%
B3
6Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 910
47%
12
33%
B3
6Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci150 913
41%
12
33%
B2
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 812
40%
12
33%
C3
7Mikić Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 610
38%
02
0%
C1
7Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška100 610
38%
02
0%
C3
7Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci100 410
29%
02
0%
C3
7Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci100 410
29%
02
0%
C1
7Miletić Miroslav Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C1
7Božić Tihomir Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C1
7Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C2
7Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun100 110
9%
02
0%
C3