Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 27
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
21.02.2018 19:00h032DE16SE27SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 21.02. - 18:58 Popović Nikola10 X  
2 21.02. - 20:17 Trajkovic Aleksandar35 Bugarski Branislav  
3 21.02. - 20:52 Milenković Svetozar45 Pilipović Dušan  
4 21.02. - 19:51 Kanački Srdjan05 Belokapa Aleksandar  
5 21.02. - 18:58 Čupković Dejan10 X  
6 21.02. - 20:40 Bugarski Milan53 Mikić Jovan  
7 21.02. - 19:42 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Filipović Aleksandar  
8 21.02. - 18:58 X01 Ljubojević Miloš  
9 21.02. - 18:58 Alavanja Stanislav10 X  
10 21.02. - 19:31 Škrbić Slobodan25 Ristić Ognjen  
11 21.02. - 19:31 Dragićević Miloš50 Gmizić Darko  
12 21.02. - 19:59 Škrbić Aleksandar51 Dondur Danijel  
13 21.02. - 20:55 Raković Jovan15 Radmanović Miloš  
14 21.02. - 20:46 Gutaji Laslo35 Milivojević Goran  
15 21.02. - 19:43 Mihajlović Miloš35 Pavić Goran  
16 21.02. - 18:58 X01 Cabunac Zoran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 21.02. - 20:50 Popović Nikola05 Bugarski Branislav  
18 21.02. - 21:44 Pilipović Dušan25 Belokapa Aleksandar  
19 21.02. - 21:20 Čupković Dejan54 Bugarski Milan  
20 21.02. - 21:35 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Ljubojević Miloš  
21 21.02. - 21:59 Alavanja Stanislav25 Ristić Ognjen  
22 21.02. - 22:15 Dragićević Miloš25 Škrbić Aleksandar  
23 21.02. - 22:31 Radmanović Miloš45 Milivojević Goran  
24 21.02. - 22:05 Pavić Goran15 Cabunac Zoran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 21.02. - 20:17 X01 Trajkovic Aleksandar  
26 21.02. - 22:00 Milenković Svetozar50 Kanački Srdjan  
27 21.02. - 20:40 X01 Mikić Jovan  
28 21.02. - 19:42 Filipović Aleksandar10 X  
29 21.02. - 19:31 X01 Škrbić Slobodan  
30 21.02. - 21:31 Gmizić Darko45 Dondur Danijel  
31 21.02. - 22:50 Raković Jovan25 Gutaji Laslo  
32 21.02. - 19:43 Mihajlović Miloš10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 21.02. - 22:42 Trajkovic Aleksandar51 Pavić Goran  
34 21.02. - 23:10 Milenković Svetozar25 Radmanović Miloš  
35 21.02. - 23:25 Mikić Jovan35 Dragićević Miloš  
36 21.02. - 22:57 Filipović Aleksandar53 Alavanja Stanislav  
37 21.02. - 23:15 Škrbić Slobodan52 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
38 21.02. - 23:40 Dondur Danijel54 Bugarski Milan  
39 21.02. - 23:45 Gutaji Laslo51 Pilipović Dušan  
40 21.02. - 23:40 Mihajlović Miloš51 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 21.02. - 23:54 Bugarski Branislav25 Škrbić Slobodan  
42 22.02. - 00:37 Belokapa Aleksandar45 Mihajlović Miloš  
43 22.02. - 00:37 Čupković Dejan45 Filipović Aleksandar  
44 22.02. - 00:18 Ljubojević Miloš25 Radmanović Miloš  
45 22.02. - 00:31 Ristić Ognjen25 Trajkovic Aleksandar  
46 22.02. - 00:52 Škrbić Aleksandar50 Gutaji Laslo  
47 22.02. - 01:24 Milivojević Goran54 Dondur Danijel  
48 22.02. - 01:18 Cabunac Zoran35 Dragićević Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 22.02. - 01:08 Škrbić Slobodan15 Mihajlović Miloš  
50 22.02. - 01:35 Filipović Aleksandar54 Radmanović Miloš  
51 22.02. - 01:59 Trajkovic Aleksandar25 Škrbić Aleksandar  
52 22.02. - 02:03 Milivojević Goran53 Dragićević Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 22.02. - 02:10 Mihajlović Miloš15 Filipović Aleksandar  
54 22.02. - 02:52 Škrbić Aleksandar54 Milivojević Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 22.02. - 03:44 Filipović Aleksandar52 Škrbić Aleksandar  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo1000 2819
60%
51
83%
B3
2Škrbić Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2714
66%
51
83%
A1
3Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun600 2419
56%
41
80%
C2
3Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin600 1916
54%
32
60%
B2
4Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 2315
61%
32
60%
C3
4Dragićević Miloš BTT Joker, Novi Sad400 2016
56%
32
60%
B3
4Trajkovic Aleksandar Pab 8, Beška400 1513
54%
22
50%
C1
4Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1314
48%
22
50%
A1
5Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci250 147
67%
21
67%
C1
5Bugarski Branislav BTT Joker, Novi Sad250 128
60%
21
67%
B3
5Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 129
57%
21
67%
C3
5Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1518
45%
22
50%
B2
5Gutaji Laslo Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1313
50%
22
50%
C1
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun250 99
50%
11
50%
B3
5Cabunac Zoran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 86
57%
11
50%
C3
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 79
44%
11
50%
B3
6Bugarski Milan BTT Joker, Novi Sad150 1313
50%
12
33%
A2
6Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška150 1110
52%
12
33%
C3
6Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1113
46%
12
33%
C2
6Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 814
36%
12
33%
C2
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 713
35%
12
33%
C3
6Mikić Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 610
38%
02
0%
C1
6Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
B1
6Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci150 110
9%
02
0%
B3
7Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova100 410
29%
02
0%
C3
7Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C1
7Kanački Srdjan BK Pool, Zemun100 010
0%
02
0%
C3