Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 24
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
11.04.2018 19:00h032DE16SE24SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 11.04. - 18:54 Popović Nikola10 X  
2 11.04. - 19:21 Perović Sava35 Čupković Dejan  
3 11.04. - 19:36 Ljubojević Miloš35 Klanšček Pavle  
4 11.04. - 18:54 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
5 11.04. - 18:54 Babić Vladimir10 X  
6 11.04. - 19:22 Ranisavljević Dalibor51 Vranješ Petar  
7 11.04. - 20:43 Herceg Ivana25 Škrbić Slobodan  
8 11.04. - 18:54 X01 Belokapa Aleksandar  
9 11.04. - 18:54 Šarac Goran10 X  
10 11.04. - 19:49 Ćelić Dragan54 Pilipović Dušan  
11 11.04. - 19:50 Milivojević Goran05 Pavić Goran  
12 11.04. - 18:54 X01 Dondur Danijel  
13 11.04. - 18:54 Raković Jovan10 X  
14 11.04. - 20:59 Pecelj Đorđe52 Šarac Bojana  
15 11.04. - 21:20 Kerkez Milan45 Radmanović Miloš  
16 11.04. - 18:54 X01 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 11.04. - 20:07 Popović Nikola15 Čupković Dejan  
18 11.04. - 20:32 Klanšček Pavle35 Alavanja Stanislav  
19 11.04. - 20:57 Babić Vladimir53 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
20 11.04. - 21:21 Škrbić Slobodan53 Belokapa Aleksandar  
21 11.04. - 21:27 Šarac Goran52 Ćelić Dragan  
22 11.04. - 20:31 Pavić Goran25 Dondur Danijel  
23 11.04. - 21:41 Raković Jovan15 Pecelj Đorđe  
24 11.04. - 21:48 Radmanović Miloš51 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 11.04. - 19:21 X01 Perović Sava  
26 11.04. - 19:36 Ljubojević Miloš10 X  
27 11.04. - 19:22 X01 Vranješ Petar  
28 11.04. - 20:43 Herceg Ivana10 X  
29 11.04. - 19:49 X01 Pilipović Dušan  
30 11.04. - 19:50 Milivojević Goran10 X  
31 11.04. - 20:59 X01 Šarac Bojana  
32 11.04. - 21:20 Kerkez Milan10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 11.04. - 22:50 Perović Sava54 Mihajlović Miloš  
34 11.04. - 22:15 Ljubojević Miloš05 Raković Jovan  
35 11.04. - 22:06 Vranješ Petar25 Pavić Goran  
36 11.04. - 21:28 Herceg Ivana54 Ćelić Dragan  
37 11.04. - 22:09 Pilipović Dušan52 Belokapa Aleksandar  
38 11.04. - 22:51 Milivojević Goran51 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
39 11.04. - 22:42 Šarac Bojana35 Klanšček Pavle  
40 11.04. - 22:51 Kerkez Milan35 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 11.04. - 23:32 Čupković Dejan54 Pilipović Dušan  
42 11.04. - 23:50 Alavanja Stanislav45 Pavić Goran  
43 11.04. - 23:30 Babić Vladimir15 Raković Jovan  
44 11.04. - 23:14 Škrbić Slobodan50 Milivojević Goran  
45 11.04. - 23:40 Šarac Goran50 Popović Nikola  
46 12.04. - 00:32 Dondur Danijel54 Klanšček Pavle  
47 12.04. - 00:03 Pecelj Đorđe50 Perović Sava  
48 12.04. - 00:11 Radmanović Miloš50 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 12.04. - 00:30 Čupković Dejan45 Pavić Goran  
50 12.04. - 00:47 Raković Jovan25 Škrbić Slobodan  
51 12.04. - 01:31 Šarac Goran54 Dondur Danijel  
52 12.04. - 00:45 Pecelj Đorđe51 Radmanović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 12.04. - 01:22 Pavić Goran25 Škrbić Slobodan  
54 12.04. - 02:23 Šarac Goran45 Pecelj Đorđe  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 12.04. - 03:26 Škrbić Slobodan45 Pecelj Đorđe  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd1000 3012
71%
60
100%
A3
2Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2914
67%
51
83%
A1
3Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2420
55%
42
67%
C3
3Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1911
63%
31
75%
B3
4Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun400 1913
59%
31
75%
B3
4Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1610
62%
31
75%
C3
4Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1411
56%
21
67%
B2
4Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1311
54%
22
50%
C1
5Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun250 1716
52%
22
50%
C3
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 98
53%
11
50%
B1
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 68
43%
11
50%
B3
5Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1312
52%
12
33%
C2
5Perović Sava BK Pool, Zemun250 814
36%
12
33%
C1
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 714
33%
12
33%
C2
5Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci250 613
32%
12
33%
B3
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 511
31%
12
33%
C2
6Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun150 1114
44%
12
33%
C3
6Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 911
45%
12
33%
C2
6Kerkez Milan BTT Joker, Novi Sad150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
6Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 510
33%
02
0%
B2
6Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
B2
6Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
C1
6Vranješ Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 310
23%
02
0%
C1
6Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 310
23%
02
0%
B3