Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 31
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
18.04.2018 19:00h032DE16SE31SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 18.04. - 18:46 Babić Vladimir10 X  
2 18.04. - 21:07 Milenković Svetozar53 Alavanja Stanislav  
3 18.04. - 19:57 Mihajlović Miloš45 Popović Nikola  
4 18.04. - 21:05 Ristić Ognjen54 Stojić Stefan  
5 18.04. - 19:56 Pavić Goran25 Dondur Danijel  
6 18.04. - 20:05 Šarac Bojana05 Škrbić Slobodan  
7 18.04. - 20:19 Klanšček Pavle05 Milivojević Goran  
8 18.04. - 21:52 Čupković Dejan53 Rudić Vladimir  
9 18.04. - 20:21 Nikolić Milen05 Šarac Goran  
10 18.04. - 20:35 Ranisavljević Dalibor35 Radmanović Miloš  
11 18.04. - 19:16 Josić Aleksa50 Pilipović Dušan  
12 18.04. - 21:08 Zečević Milorad52 Ljubojević Miloš  
13 18.04. - 19:43 Belokapa Aleksandar35 Vujadinović Luka  
14 18.04. - 21:37 Raković Jovan45 Vranješ Petar  
15 18.04. - 19:11 Ćelić Dragan45 Jovanović Goran  
16 18.04. - 19:47 Krisper Aleksandra53 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 18.04. - 23:22 Babić Vladimir53 Milenković Svetozar  
18 18.04. - 21:34 Popović Nikola52 Ristić Ognjen  
19 18.04. - 21:46 Dondur Danijel25 Škrbić Slobodan  
20 18.04. - 22:43 Milivojević Goran54 Čupković Dejan  
21 18.04. - 22:13 Šarac Goran45 Radmanović Miloš  
22 18.04. - 22:15 Josić Aleksa25 Zečević Milorad  
23 18.04. - 23:06 Vujadinović Luka54 Vranješ Petar  
24 18.04. - 22:43 Jovanović Goran51 Krisper Aleksandra  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 18.04. - 21:07 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
26 18.04. - 22:20 Mihajlović Miloš42 Stojić Stefan  
27 18.04. - 23:16 Pavić Goran34 Šarac Bojana  
28 18.04. - 23:12 Klanšček Pavle34 Rudić Vladimir  
29 18.04. - 23:27 Nikolić Milen14 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
30 18.04. - 23:39 Pilipović Dušan04 Ljubojević Miloš  
31 19.04. - 00:17 Belokapa Aleksandar34 Raković Jovan  
32 18.04. - 23:19 Ćelić Dragan14 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 19.04. - 00:20 Alavanja Stanislav42 Krisper Aleksandra  
34 18.04. - 23:50 Mihajlović Miloš41 Vranješ Petar  
35 19.04. - 00:12 Šarac Bojana41 Josić Aleksa  
36 18.04. - 23:18 Rudić Vladimir04 Šarac Goran  
37 19.04. - 00:02 Ranisavljević Dalibor14 Čupković Dejan  
38 19.04. - 00:32 Ljubojević Miloš14 Dondur Danijel  
39 19.04. - 00:19 Raković Jovan40 Ristić Ognjen  
40 19.04. - 00:47 Herceg Ivana14 Milenković Svetozar  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 19.04. - 01:32 Babić Vladimir52 Dondur Danijel  
42 19.04. - 02:07 Popović Nikola53 Milenković Svetozar  
43 19.04. - 01:04 Škrbić Slobodan52 Raković Jovan  
44 19.04. - 01:23 Milivojević Goran35 Alavanja Stanislav  
45 19.04. - 01:37 Radmanović Miloš25 Mihajlović Miloš  
46 19.04. - 01:14 Zečević Milorad35 Šarac Goran  
47 19.04. - 02:06 Vujadinović Luka51 Čupković Dejan  
48 19.04. - 02:27 Jovanović Goran54 Šarac Bojana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 19.04. - 02:51 Babić Vladimir45 Popović Nikola  
50 19.04. - 02:29 Škrbić Slobodan53 Alavanja Stanislav  
51 19.04. - 02:33 Mihajlović Miloš15 Šarac Goran  
52 19.04. - 03:10 Vujadinović Luka15 Jovanović Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 19.04. - 04:21 Popović Nikola35 Škrbić Slobodan  
54 19.04. - 04:21 Šarac Goran53 Jovanović Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 19.04. - 04:22 Škrbić Slobodan54 Šarac Goran  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3014
68%
60
100%
A1
2Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci800 3217
65%
52
71%
B3
3Jovanović Goran BK Pool, Zemun600 2315
61%
41
80%
A1
3Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2318
56%
41
80%
B3
4Vujadinović Luka BK Pool, Zemun400 1613
55%
31
75%
B1
4Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin400 1815
55%
32
60%
B2
4Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1410
58%
21
67%
B3
4Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1515
50%
22
50%
B1
5Zečević Milorad Champions, Beograd250 139
59%
21
67%
C1
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 139
59%
21
67%
C2
5Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1212
50%
21
67%
C3
5Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška250 1514
52%
22
50%
C3
5Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1413
52%
22
50%
C1
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun250 1414
50%
22
50%
B3
5Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1313
50%
22
50%
B2
5Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1214
46%
22
50%
B2
6Vranješ Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1013
43%
12
33%
C1
6Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun150 89
47%
12
33%
B2
6Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 810
44%
12
33%
C2
6Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 810
44%
12
33%
C2
6Krisper Aleksandra BK Pool, Zemun150 812
40%
12
33%
C2
6Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 79
44%
12
33%
B3
6Rudić Vladimir Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 712
37%
12
33%
C1
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 713
35%
12
33%
C3
7Stojić Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 69
40%
02
0%
C1
7Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci100 69
40%
02
0%
C1
7Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun100 59
36%
02
0%
C3
7Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci100 59
36%
02
0%
C3
7Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun100 39
25%
02
0%
C3
7Nikolić Milen Podrum, Novi Banovci100 19
10%
02
0%
C1
7Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 09
0%
02
0%
C2