Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 32
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
25.04.2018 19:00h032DE16SE32SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 25.04. - 20:05 Milivojević Goran53 Belokapa Aleksandar  
2 25.04. - 19:53 Nikolić Milen51 Ristić Ognjen  
3 25.04. - 19:34 Škrbić Slobodan53 Alavanja Stanislav  
4 25.04. - 20:46 Klanšček Pavle45 Čiča Marko  
5 25.04. - 20:02 Babić Vladimir51 Nikolić Nikola  
6 25.04. - 20:52 Dolanić Boris52 Vujadinović Luka  
7 25.04. - 20:01 Pilipović Dušan15 Grujić Zoran  
8 25.04. - 20:40 Ljubojević Miloš45 Pecelj Đorđe  
9 25.04. - 20:26 Matić Stefan05 Šarac Bojana  
10 25.04. - 21:10 Ćelić Dragan52 Jovanović Dragan  
11 25.04. - 21:17 Popović Nikola53 Zečević Milorad  
12 25.04. - 19:42 Ranisavljević Dalibor51 Mihajlović Miloš  
13 25.04. - 21:28 Pavić Goran52 Djurović Branko  
14 25.04. - 21:18 Bugarski Milan51 Herceg Ivana  
15 25.04. - 21:43 Radmanović Miloš52 Čupković Dejan  
16 25.04. - 21:30 Bugarski Branislav05 Pecelj Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 25.04. - 21:52 Milivojević Goran52 Nikolić Milen  
18 25.04. - 22:21 Škrbić Slobodan45 Čiča Marko  
19 25.04. - 22:47 Babić Vladimir45 Dolanić Boris  
20 25.04. - 22:15 Grujić Zoran25 Pecelj Đorđe  
21 25.04. - 22:08 Šarac Bojana51 Ćelić Dragan  
22 25.04. - 22:41 Popović Nikola52 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
23 25.04. - 22:39 Pavić Goran15 Bugarski Milan  
24 25.04. - 22:42 Radmanović Miloš25 Pecelj Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 25.04. - 23:02 Belokapa Aleksandar14 Ristić Ognjen  
26 25.04. - 23:27 Alavanja Stanislav40 Klanšček Pavle  
27 25.04. - 23:49 Nikolić Nikola24 Vujadinović Luka  
28 25.04. - 23:12 Pilipović Dušan34 Ljubojević Miloš  
29 25.04. - 23:18 Matić Stefan34 Jovanović Dragan  
30 25.04. - 23:32 Zečević Milorad34 Mihajlović Miloš  
31 25.04. - 23:40 Djurović Branko24 Herceg Ivana  
32 25.04. - 23:46 Čupković Dejan14 Bugarski Branislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 25.04. - 23:47 Ristić Ognjen14 Radmanović Miloš  
34 26.04. - 00:13 Alavanja Stanislav42 Pavić Goran  
35 26.04. - 00:36 Vujadinović Luka41 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
36 25.04. - 23:14 Ljubojević Miloš40 Ćelić Dragan  
37 25.04. - 23:19 Jovanović Dragan04 Grujić Zoran  
38 26.04. - 00:14 Mihajlović Miloš42 Babić Vladimir  
39 26.04. - 00:23 Herceg Ivana34 Škrbić Slobodan  
40 26.04. - 00:10 Bugarski Branislav40 Nikolić Milen  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 26.04. - 01:59 Milivojević Goran54 Vujadinović Luka  
42 26.04. - 01:11 Čiča Marko25 Grujić Zoran  
43 26.04. - 00:49 Dolanić Boris15 Bugarski Branislav  
44 26.04. - 00:55 Pecelj Đorđe51 Alavanja Stanislav  
45 26.04. - 01:18 Šarac Bojana52 Mihajlović Miloš  
46 26.04. - 01:05 Popović Nikola52 Radmanović Miloš  
47 26.04. - 01:29 Bugarski Milan53 Ljubojević Miloš  
48 26.04. - 01:42 Pecelj Aleksa54 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 26.04. - 02:34 Milivojević Goran50 Grujić Zoran  
50 26.04. - 01:44 Bugarski Branislav15 Pecelj Đorđe  
51 26.04. - 01:55 Šarac Bojana15 Popović Nikola  
52 26.04. - 02:06 Bugarski Milan15 Pecelj Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 26.04. - 03:17 Milivojević Goran35 Pecelj Đorđe  
54 26.04. - 02:22 Popović Nikola15 Pecelj Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 26.04. - 03:17 Pecelj Đorđe54 Pecelj Aleksa  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd1000 3015
67%
60
100%
A3
2Pecelj Aleksa Profesional, Beograd800 2913
69%
51
83%
A3
3Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun600 2314
62%
41
80%
C2
3Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2113
62%
41
80%
B3
4Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci400 168
67%
31
75%
B2
4Bugarski Milan BTT Joker, Novi Sad400 1610
62%
31
75%
A2
4Grujić Zoran BTT Joker, Novi Sad400 1613
55%
32
60%
B3
4Bugarski Branislav BTT Joker, Novi Sad400 1412
54%
32
60%
B3
5Čiča Marko Champions, Beograd250 1213
48%
21
67%
C1
5Dolanić Boris BK 29 Sirmium, S.Mitrovica250 1111
50%
21
67%
C3
5Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1716
52%
22
50%
A1
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1513
54%
22
50%
B3
5Vujadinović Luka BK Pool, Zemun250 1413
52%
22
50%
B1
5Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1313
50%
22
50%
C3
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1212
50%
22
50%
B1
5Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 1115
42%
22
50%
B2
6Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1110
52%
12
33%
B3
6Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 810
44%
12
33%
C2
6Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 811
42%
12
33%
C2
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 811
42%
12
33%
C3
6Nikolić Milen Podrum, Novi Banovci150 710
41%
12
33%
C1
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
12
33%
C3
6Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun150 611
35%
12
33%
C3
6Jovanović Dragan BK 29 Sirmium, S.Mitrovica150 612
33%
12
33%
C1
7Zečević Milorad Champions, Beograd100 69
40%
02
0%
C1
7Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci100 49
31%
02
0%
C1
7Djurović Branko BK 29 Sirmium, S.Mitrovica100 49
31%
02
0%
C1
7Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 49
31%
02
0%
C2
7Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun100 49
31%
02
0%
C3
7Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun100 39
25%
02
0%
B3
7Matić Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 39
25%
02
0%
C1
7Nikolić Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci100 39
25%
02
0%
C1