Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 24
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
16.05.2018 19:00h032DE16SE24SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 16.05. - 19:04 Herceg Ivana10 X  
2 16.05. - 20:37 Babić Vladimir25 Filipović Aleksandar  
3 16.05. - 20:30 Škrbić Slobodan52 Ristić Ognjen  
4 16.05. - 19:04 X01 Čiča Marko  
5 16.05. - 19:04 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
6 16.05. - 20:10 Čupković Dejan54 Pecelj Đorđe  
7 16.05. - 20:14 Milivojević Goran54 Mladenović Vojkan  
8 16.05. - 19:04 X01 Josić Aleksa  
9 16.05. - 19:04 Šarac Goran10 X  
10 16.05. - 20:45 Šarac Bojana45 Savić Petar  
11 16.05. - 20:56 Ćelić Dragan35 Popović Nikola  
12 16.05. - 19:04 X01 Mihajlović Miloš  
13 16.05. - 19:04 Radmanović Miloš10 X  
14 16.05. - 19:56 Dondur Danijel15 Alavanja Stanislav  
15 16.05. - 19:57 Belokapa Aleksandar15 Raković Jovan  
16 16.05. - 19:04 X01 Ljubojević Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 16.05. - 21:11 Herceg Ivana15 Filipović Aleksandar  
18 16.05. - 21:19 Škrbić Slobodan50 Čiča Marko  
19 16.05. - 21:19 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Čupković Dejan  
20 16.05. - 21:40 Milivojević Goran52 Josić Aleksa  
21 16.05. - 21:29 Šarac Goran51 Savić Petar  
22 16.05. - 21:51 Popović Nikola52 Mihajlović Miloš  
23 16.05. - 22:10 Radmanović Miloš53 Alavanja Stanislav  
24 16.05. - 21:55 Raković Jovan05 Ljubojević Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 16.05. - 20:37 X01 Babić Vladimir  
26 16.05. - 20:30 Ristić Ognjen10 X  
27 16.05. - 20:10 X01 Pecelj Đorđe  
28 16.05. - 20:14 Mladenović Vojkan10 X  
29 16.05. - 20:45 X01 Šarac Bojana  
30 16.05. - 20:56 Ćelić Dragan10 X  
31 16.05. - 19:56 X01 Dondur Danijel  
32 16.05. - 19:57 Belokapa Aleksandar10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 16.05. - 22:27 Babić Vladimir50 Raković Jovan  
34 16.05. - 22:42 Ristić Ognjen15 Alavanja Stanislav  
35 16.05. - 22:50 Pecelj Đorđe52 Mihajlović Miloš  
36 16.05. - 22:14 Mladenović Vojkan42 Savić Petar  
37 16.05. - 23:10 Šarac Bojana54 Josić Aleksa  
38 16.05. - 22:32 Ćelić Dragan45 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
39 16.05. - 23:43 Dondur Danijel53 Čiča Marko  
40 16.05. - 23:23 Belokapa Aleksandar25 Herceg Ivana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 17.05. - 00:18 Filipović Aleksandar51 Dondur Danijel  
42 16.05. - 23:56 Škrbić Slobodan53 Herceg Ivana  
43 16.05. - 23:31 Čupković Dejan53 Babić Vladimir  
44 16.05. - 23:49 Milivojević Goran35 Pecelj Đorđe  
45 17.05. - 00:04 Šarac Goran51 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
46 17.05. - 00:42 Popović Nikola35 Alavanja Stanislav  
47 17.05. - 00:27 Radmanović Miloš45 Šarac Bojana  
48 17.05. - 00:40 Ljubojević Miloš35 Mladenović Vojkan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 17.05. - 01:03 Filipović Aleksandar25 Škrbić Slobodan  
50 17.05. - 01:06 Čupković Dejan25 Pecelj Đorđe  
51 17.05. - 01:32 Šarac Goran35 Alavanja Stanislav  
52 17.05. - 01:22 Šarac Bojana45 Mladenović Vojkan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 17.05. - 01:31 Škrbić Slobodan50 Pecelj Đorđe  
54 17.05. - 02:16 Alavanja Stanislav53 Mladenović Vojkan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 17.05. - 02:38 Škrbić Slobodan51 Alavanja Stanislav  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 308
79%
60
100%
A1
2Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2921
58%
52
71%
B1
3Mladenović Vojkan BK Pool, Zemun600 2119
52%
32
60%
B3
3Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd600 1917
53%
32
60%
A3
4Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo400 179
65%
31
75%
B3
4Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun400 1716
52%
31
75%
B3
4Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci400 137
65%
21
67%
B3
4Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1818
50%
22
50%
B2
5Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1310
57%
21
67%
B3
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 1311
54%
21
67%
C2
5Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 98
53%
11
50%
C3
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 85
62%
11
50%
B3
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1010
50%
12
33%
B3
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1014
42%
12
33%
C2
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 912
43%
12
33%
C2
5Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 713
35%
12
33%
B2
6Savić Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 813
38%
12
33%
C1
6Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 511
31%
12
33%
C1
6Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
6Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun150 610
38%
02
0%
B2
6Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 410
29%
02
0%
B2
6Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 310
23%
02
0%
C1
6Čiča Marko Champions, Beograd150 310
23%
02
0%
C1
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 310
23%
02
0%
C3