Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 25
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
17.10.2018 19:00h032DE16SE25SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 17.10. - 19:00 Dondur Danijel10 X  
2 17.10. - 20:07 Herceg Ivana25 Mihajlović Miloš  
3 17.10. - 20:38 Milošević Miloš53 Popović Nikola  
4 17.10. - 20:25 Škrbić Slobodan51 Alavanja Stanislav  
5 17.10. - 19:00 Pribanović Ivan10 X  
6 17.10. - 19:53 Ljubojević Miloš25 Milivojević Goran  
7 17.10. - 20:40 Božić Tihomir35 Pavić Goran  
8 17.10. - 19:00 X01 Mladenović Vojkan  
9 17.10. - 19:00 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
10 17.10. - 19:57 Klanšček Pavle25 Čupković Aleksandar  
11 17.10. - 19:39 Josić Aleksa53 Kanački Srdjan  
12 17.10. - 19:00 X01 Šarac Goran  
13 17.10. - 19:00 Ćelić Dragan10 X  
14 17.10. - 21:09 Babić Vladimir52 Raković Jovan  
15 17.10. - 20:01 Gutaji Laslo54 Susa Mirko  
16 17.10. - 19:00 X01 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 17.10. - 20:40 Dondur Danijel25 Mihajlović Miloš  
18 17.10. - 21:23 Milošević Miloš52 Škrbić Slobodan  
19 17.10. - 21:43 Pribanović Ivan53 Milivojević Goran  
20 17.10. - 21:12 Pavić Goran25 Mladenović Vojkan  
21 17.10. - 21:19 Ranisavljević Dalibor51 Čupković Aleksandar  
22 17.10. - 21:52 Josić Aleksa54 Šarac Goran  
23 17.10. - 21:57 Ćelić Dragan35 Babić Vladimir  
24 17.10. - 21:53 Gutaji Laslo05 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 17.10. - 20:07 X01 Herceg Ivana  
26 17.10. - 22:30 Popović Nikola52 Alavanja Stanislav  
27 17.10. - 19:53 X01 Ljubojević Miloš  
28 17.10. - 20:40 Božić Tihomir10 X  
29 17.10. - 19:57 X01 Klanšček Pavle  
30 17.10. - 19:39 Kanački Srdjan10 X  
31 17.10. - 21:09 X01 Raković Jovan  
32 17.10. - 20:01 Susa Mirko10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 17.10. - 22:34 Herceg Ivana51 Gutaji Laslo  
34 17.10. - 22:50 Popović Nikola50 Ćelić Dragan  
35 17.10. - 22:22 Ljubojević Miloš52 Šarac Goran  
36 17.10. - 22:49 Božić Tihomir52 Čupković Aleksandar  
37 17.10. - 22:24 Klanšček Pavle35 Pavić Goran  
38 17.10. - 22:59 Kanački Srdjan05 Milivojević Goran  
39 17.10. - 23:16 Raković Jovan35 Škrbić Slobodan  
40 17.10. - 23:22 Susa Mirko52 Dondur Danijel  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 17.10. - 23:17 Mihajlović Miloš15 Ljubojević Miloš  
42 17.10. - 23:51 Milošević Miloš54 Milivojević Goran  
43 17.10. - 23:54 Pribanović Ivan53 Pavić Goran  
44 17.10. - 23:44 Mladenović Vojkan51 Herceg Ivana  
45 17.10. - 23:59 Ranisavljević Dalibor35 Popović Nikola  
46 18.10. - 00:18 Josić Aleksa53 Susa Mirko  
47 18.10. - 00:25 Babić Vladimir52 Božić Tihomir  
48 18.10. - 00:48 Čupković Dejan35 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 18.10. - 00:36 Ljubojević Miloš25 Milošević Miloš  
50 18.10. - 00:55 Pribanović Ivan53 Mladenović Vojkan  
51 18.10. - 01:04 Popović Nikola45 Josić Aleksa  
52 18.10. - 01:12 Babić Vladimir15 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 18.10. - 01:09 Milošević Miloš25 Pribanović Ivan  
54 18.10. - 11:38 Josić Aleksa54 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 18.10. - 11:39 Pribanović Ivan51 Josić Aleksa  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 2512
68%
50
100%
A2
2Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun800 2623
53%
51
83%
B2
3Milošević Miloš BK Pool, Zemun600 2216
58%
41
80%
B2
3Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2618
59%
42
67%
A1
4Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1612
57%
31
75%
B3
4Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci400 2215
59%
32
60%
B3
4Mladenović Vojkan BK Pool, Zemun400 138
62%
21
67%
B3
4Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1413
52%
22
50%
B3
5Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 119
55%
21
67%
B2
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 1712
59%
22
50%
C2
5Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1516
48%
22
50%
C3
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun250 85
62%
11
50%
B3
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 86
57%
11
50%
C2
5Susa Mirko Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1212
50%
12
33%
C1
5Božić Tihomir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1012
45%
12
33%
C1
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 811
42%
12
33%
C2
6Čupković Aleksandar BK Pool, Zemun150 812
40%
12
33%
C3
6Gutaji Laslo Podrum, Novi Banovci150 614
30%
12
33%
C1
6Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 610
38%
02
0%
B3
6Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
C1
6Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun150 510
33%
02
0%
C3
6Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
B2
6Kanački Srdjan BK Pool, Zemun150 310
23%
02
0%
C3
6Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun150 310
23%
02
0%
C3
7Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
B1