Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 21
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
06.02.2019 19:00h032DE16SE21SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 06.02. - 18:59 Čupković Dejan10 X  
2 06.02. - 20:08 Gmizić Darko35 Alavanja Stanislav  
3 06.02. - 18:59 Trumbetaš Vukasin10 X  
4 06.02. - 18:59 X01 Klanšček Pavle  
5 06.02. - 18:59 Popović Nikola10 X  
6 06.02. - 19:30 Pribanović Ivan51 Babić Vladimir  
7 06.02. - 19:49 Radmanović Miloš53 Perović Sava  
8 06.02. - 18:59 X01 Ljubojević Miloš  
9 06.02. - 19:00 Pavić Goran10 X  
10 06.02. - 20:53 Raković Jovan53 Milenković Svetozar  
11 06.02. - 18:59 Lazarević Saša10 X  
12 06.02. - 18:59 X01 Mihajlović Miloš  
13 06.02. - 18:59 Dondur Danijel10 X  
14 06.02. - 18:59 Cabunac Zoran10 X  
15 06.02. - 20:52 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Trajkovic Aleksandar  
16 06.02. - 18:59 X01 Ćelić Dragan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 06.02. - 21:00 Čupković Dejan35 Alavanja Stanislav  
18 06.02. - 19:41 Trumbetaš Vukasin15 Klanšček Pavle  
19 06.02. - 20:11 Popović Nikola25 Pribanović Ivan  
20 06.02. - 20:44 Radmanović Miloš53 Ljubojević Miloš  
21 06.02. - 21:15 Pavić Goran45 Raković Jovan  
22 06.02. - 19:48 Lazarević Saša53 Mihajlović Miloš  
23 06.02. - 21:31 Dondur Danijel35 Cabunac Zoran  
24 06.02. - 21:17 Ranisavljević Dalibor50 Ćelić Dragan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 06.02. - 20:08 X01 Gmizić Darko  
26 06.02. - 18:59 X01 X  
27 06.02. - 19:30 X01 Babić Vladimir  
28 06.02. - 19:49 Perović Sava10 X  
29 06.02. - 20:53 X01 Milenković Svetozar  
30 06.02. - 18:59 X01 X  
31 06.02. - 18:59 X01 X  
32 06.02. - 20:52 Trajkovic Aleksandar10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 06.02. - 21:42 Gmizić Darko15 Ćelić Dragan  
34 06.02. - 21:31 X01 Dondur Danijel  
35 06.02. - 21:46 Babić Vladimir35 Mihajlović Miloš  
36 06.02. - 21:16 Perović Sava54 Pavić Goran  
37 06.02. - 22:32 Milenković Svetozar53 Ljubojević Miloš  
38 06.02. - 20:11 X01 Popović Nikola  
39 06.02. - 19:41 X01 Trumbetaš Vukasin  
40 06.02. - 22:07 Trajkovic Aleksandar45 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 06.02. - 22:21 Alavanja Stanislav53 Perović Sava  
42 06.02. - 22:12 Klanšček Pavle52 Popović Nikola  
43 06.02. - 22:30 Pribanović Ivan52 Trumbetaš Vukasin  
44 06.02. - 23:05 Radmanović Miloš54 Dondur Danijel  
45 06.02. - 22:46 Raković Jovan05 Čupković Dejan  
46 06.02. - 23:32 Lazarević Saša35 Milenković Svetozar  
47 06.02. - 23:13 Cabunac Zoran51 Ćelić Dragan  
48 06.02. - 23:30 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 06.02. - 23:56 Alavanja Stanislav52 Klanšček Pavle  
50 06.02. - 23:40 Pribanović Ivan35 Radmanović Miloš  
51 07.02. - 00:21 Čupković Dejan35 Milenković Svetozar  
52 07.02. - 00:19 Cabunac Zoran15 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 07.02. - 00:53 Alavanja Stanislav45 Radmanović Miloš  
54 07.02. - 01:22 Milenković Svetozar35 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 07.02. - 02:02 Radmanović Miloš53 Ranisavljević Dalibor  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3020
60%
60
100%
C3
2Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2815
65%
51
83%
C2
3Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2416
60%
41
80%
B1
3Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška600 2119
52%
32
60%
C3
5Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1810
64%
31
75%
A2
5Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun400 128
60%
21
67%
C3
5Cabunac Zoran Podrum, Novi Banovci400 119
55%
21
67%
C3
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun400 1614
53%
22
50%
B3
9Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1012
45%
21
67%
C1
9Lazarević Saša Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 88
50%
11
50%
C1
9Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 1113
46%
12
33%
B2
9Perović Sava BK Pool, Zemun250 1114
44%
12
33%
C1
9Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun250 611
35%
12
33%
C3
9Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 710
41%
02
0%
B2
9Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci250 410
29%
02
0%
B3
9Trumbetaš Vukasin Podrum, Novi Banovci250 310
23%
02
0%
C1
17Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 810
44%
02
0%
C3
17Trajkovic Aleksandar Pab 8, Beška150 710
41%
02
0%
C1
17Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 610
38%
02
0%
B3
17Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 410
29%
02
0%
C3
17Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
B3