Turnir Nedeljom
Jedinstvo, St.Pazova

Jedinstvo, St.Pazova

Ćirila i Metodija Stara Pazova
062 313299
Website Email

Turnir Nedeljom
    8 ball
    Igrača: 14
    Šema: 016DE08SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
25.01.2020 23:22h016DE08SE14SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 26.01. - 16:07 Gmizić Darko10 X  
2 26.01. - 17:32 Mitrovic Nikola25 Marinkovic Jovan  
3 26.01. - 17:29 Djuric Ivan15 Popović Nikola  
4 26.01. - 16:40 Hruskar Darko51 Ljubojević Miloš  
5 26.01. - 17:16 Dondur Danijel52 Ristić Ognjen  
6 26.01. - 16:53 Mihajlović Miloš25 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
7 26.01. - 17:57 Radmanović Miloš45 Radičević Filip  
8 26.01. - 16:07 X01 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
9 26.01. - 17:58 Gmizić Darko15 Marinkovic Jovan  
10 26.01. - 18:00 Popović Nikola51 Hruskar Darko  
11 26.01. - 18:53 Dondur Danijel52 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
12 26.01. - 18:49 Radičević Filip52 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
13 26.01. - 17:32 X01 Mitrovic Nikola  
14 26.01. - 18:59 Djuric Ivan45 Ljubojević Miloš  
15 26.01. - 19:20 Ristić Ognjen51 Mihajlović Miloš  
16 26.01. - 17:57 Radmanović Miloš10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 26.01. - 20:03 Mitrovic Nikola52 Babić Vladimir  
18 26.01. - 19:52 Ljubojević Miloš53 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
19 26.01. - 20:04 Ristić Ognjen53 Hruskar Darko  
20 26.01. - 20:40 Radmanović Miloš54 Gmizić Darko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
21 26.01. - 20:32 Marinkovic Jovan15 Ristić Ognjen  
22 26.01. - 20:02 Popović Nikola50 Ljubojević Miloš  
23 26.01. - 21:23 Dondur Danijel53 Mitrovic Nikola  
24 26.01. - 21:27 Radičević Filip45 Radmanović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 26.01. - 21:10 Ristić Ognjen52 Popović Nikola  
26 26.01. - 22:10 Dondur Danijel52 Radmanović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
27 26.01. - 23:48 Ristić Ognjen73 Dondur Danijel  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova1000 2915
66%
51
83%
C3
2Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2316
59%
41
80%
B2
3Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci600 177
71%
31
75%
B3
3Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1618
47%
22
50%
C3
5Radičević Filip Jedinstvo, St.Pazova400 1411
56%
21
67%
C3
5Marinkovic Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 118
58%
21
67%
C1
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1117
39%
22
50%
B3
5Mitrovic Nikola Jedinstvo, St.Pazova400 1012
45%
12
33%
C1
9Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1012
45%
12
33%
C2
9Hruskar Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 911
45%
12
33%
C1
9Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 510
33%
02
0%
C3
9Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 410
29%
02
0%
B3
13Djuric Ivan Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 510
33%
02
0%
C1
13Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 310
23%
02
0%
B2