TURNIR SREDOM
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

TURNIR SREDOM
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 21
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
23.09.2020 19:00h032DE16SE21SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 23.09. - 19:02 Gmizić Darko10 X  
2 23.09. - 19:28 Mihajlović Miloš52 Radičević Filip  
3 23.09. - 19:02 Stošić Snežana10 X  
4 23.09. - 19:02 X01 Ljubojević Miloš  
5 23.09. - 19:02 Pavić Goran10 X  
6 23.09. - 19:47 Radmanović Miloš50 Popović Nikola  
7 23.09. - 19:39 Babić Vladimir51 Stevanović Mire  
8 23.09. - 19:02 X01 Jojić Nenad  
9 23.09. - 19:02 Marinkovic Jovan10 X  
10 23.09. - 19:43 Milenković Marko25 Filipović Aleksandar  
11 23.09. - 19:02 Hruskar Darko10 X  
12 23.09. - 19:02 X01 Vranješ Stefan  
13 23.09. - 19:02 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
14 23.09. - 19:02 Raković Jovan10 X  
15 23.09. - 20:04 Stojić Stefan54 Milinkovic Luka  
16 23.09. - 19:02 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 23.09. - 20:08 Gmizić Darko25 Mihajlović Miloš  
18 23.09. - 19:59 Stošić Snežana05 Ljubojević Miloš  
19 23.09. - 20:32 Pavić Goran35 Radmanović Miloš  
20 23.09. - 20:31 Babić Vladimir35 Jojić Nenad  
21 23.09. - 20:38 Marinkovic Jovan15 Filipović Aleksandar  
22 23.09. - 20:40 Hruskar Darko05 Vranješ Stefan  
23 23.09. - 21:36 Ranisavljević Dalibor54 Raković Jovan  
24 23.09. - 21:24 Stojić Stefan53 Alavanja Stanislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 23.09. - 19:28 X01 Radičević Filip  
26 23.09. - 19:02 X01 X  
27 23.09. - 19:47 X01 Popović Nikola  
28 23.09. - 19:39 Stevanović Mire10 X  
29 23.09. - 19:43 X01 Milenković Marko  
30 23.09. - 19:02 X01 X  
31 23.09. - 19:02 X01 X  
32 23.09. - 20:04 Milinkovic Luka10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 23.09. - 22:10 Radičević Filip45 Alavanja Stanislav  
34 23.09. - 21:36 X01 Raković Jovan  
35 23.09. - 21:13 Popović Nikola54 Hruskar Darko  
36 23.09. - 22:19 Stevanović Mire53 Marinkovic Jovan  
37 23.09. - 21:41 Milenković Marko15 Babić Vladimir  
38 23.09. - 20:32 X01 Pavić Goran  
39 23.09. - 19:59 X01 Stošić Snežana  
40 23.09. - 21:01 Milinkovic Luka51 Gmizić Darko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 23.09. - 21:53 Mihajlović Miloš35 Popović Nikola  
42 23.09. - 22:13 Ljubojević Miloš52 Milinkovic Luka  
43 23.09. - 22:39 Radmanović Miloš52 Babić Vladimir  
44 23.09. - 23:09 Jojić Nenad52 Stevanović Mire  
45 23.09. - 22:57 Filipović Aleksandar53 Alavanja Stanislav  
46 23.09. - 23:09 Vranješ Stefan35 Pavić Goran  
47 23.09. - 22:02 Ranisavljević Dalibor54 Stošić Snežana  
48 23.09. - 23:35 Stojić Stefan35 Raković Jovan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 23.09. - 23:37 Popović Nikola54 Ljubojević Miloš  
50 24.09. - 00:37 Radmanović Miloš54 Jojić Nenad  
51 23.09. - 23:53 Filipović Aleksandar45 Pavić Goran  
52 24.09. - 00:38 Ranisavljević Dalibor52 Raković Jovan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 24.09. - 00:39 Popović Nikola25 Radmanović Miloš  
54 24.09. - 01:15 Pavić Goran35 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 24.09. - 01:37 Radmanović Miloš51 Ranisavljević Dalibor  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3012
71%
60
100%
C3
2Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2118
54%
41
80%
C2
3Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1721
45%
32
60%
B3
3Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1617
48%
22
50%
C3
5Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo400 1911
63%
31
75%
B3
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 147
67%
21
67%
B3
5Jojić Nenad Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1410
58%
21
67%
C1
5Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1113
46%
12
33%
C1
9Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 139
59%
21
67%
B2
9Stojić Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1312
52%
21
67%
C1
9Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1512
56%
22
50%
B3
9Vranješ Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 85
62%
11
50%
C1
9Milinkovic Luka Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1111
50%
12
33%
D3
9Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1114
44%
12
33%
B1
9Stevanović Mire Podrum, Novi Banovci250 813
38%
12
33%
C1
9Stošić Snežana Podrum, Novi Banovci250 410
29%
02
0%
C1
17Radičević Filip Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
17Marinkovic Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
C1
17Hruskar Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 410
29%
02
0%
C1
17Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 310
23%
02
0%
C3
17Milenković Marko BK Shaft, Surcin150 310
23%
02
0%
C2