Turnir Nedeljom Bilijar.club logo

Turnir Nedeljom (Jedinstvo, St.Pazova)

Devetka do 5 repasaz do 4

Datum: 03.01.2021 13:00
Šema: 032DE16SE
Igrača: 22/32

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1 1.kolo 2.kolo Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
                                                               
   1
            1 Radmanović Miloš 1
33 03.01 15:29 25 32 X 0       17 03.01 13:32    41 03.01 16:07
Ardala Neđa Ardala Neđa 4 X 0   Radmanović Miloš 3 Babić Vladimir 5
Vukašin Nikolin 3 Ardala Neđa 1 2 03.01 12:49 Babić Vladimir 5 Gmizić Darko 4
L24   17 Ardala Neđa 0 L=> 40 seed
16 Babić Vladimir 5       49 03.01 17:45
  Babić Vladimir 5
3 Ljubojević Miloš 2
9 Vuković Dejan 1
34 26 24 X 0 18 03.01 12:49 42 03.01 16:25
Marinkovic Jovan X 0 X 0   Vuković Dejan 3 Ljubojević Miloš 5
Marinkovic Jovan 1 X 1 4 Ljubojević Miloš 5 Milinković Luka 1
L23 25 X 0 L=> 39 seed       53 03.01 18:21
8 Ljubojević Miloš 1 Babić Vladimir 4
  Ristić Ognjen 5
5
5 Maksimović Žarko 1
35 03.01 15:34 27 28 X 0 19 03.01 14:19 43 03.01 16:31
Djuric Ivan Đurđević Andrej 1 X 0   Maksimović Žarko 5 Maksimović Žarko 5
Djuric Ivan 4 Đurđević Andrej 1 6 03.01 12:49 Milinković Luka 1 Ardala Neđa 3
L22 21 Milinković Luka 5 L=> 38 seed
12 Đurđević Andrej 1 50 03.01 17:44
  Maksimović Žarko 2
7 03.01 13:39 Ristić Ognjen 5
13 Ristić Ognjen 5
36 03.01 15:38 28 20 Popović Nikola 2 20 03.01 14:20 44 03.01 16:45
Popović Nikola Popović Nikola 4 Popović Nikola 1   Ristić Ognjen 5 Ristić Ognjen 5
Stevanović Mire 0 X 0 8 Gmizić Darko 3 Djuric Ivan 3
L21 29 X 0 L=> 37 seed
4 Gmizić Darko 1
       55 03.01 19:08
9 Ristić Ognjen 5    Ristić Ognjen
3 Stevanović Mire 1 Radmanović Miloš 1
37 03.01 15:02 29 30 X 0 21 03.01 14:39 45 03.01 16:47
Gmizić Darko Pavić Goran 3 X 0   Stevanović Mire 4 Hruskar Darko 5
Gmizić Darko 4 Pavić Goran 1 10 03.01 13:44 Hruskar Darko 5 Marinkovic Jovan 0
L20 19 Hruskar Darko 5 L=> 36 seed
24 Pavić Goran 3 51 03.01 17:56
  Hruskar Darko 3
11 03.01 13:46 Radmanović Miloš 5
11 Igor Feldeždi 2
38 03.01 15:53 30 22 Nikolin Nenad 5 22 03.01 14:57 46 03.01 17:14
Milinković Luka Igor Feldeždi 1 Igor Feldeždi 1   Nikolin Nenad 5 Nikolin Nenad 0
Milinković Luka 4 X 0 12 Djuric Ivan 3 Radmanović Miloš 5
L19 27 X 0 L=> 35 seed 54 03.01 18:35
6 Djuric Ivan 1 Radmanović Miloš 5   
  Popović Nikola 3
13
7 Vranješ Stefan 1
39 31 26 X 0 23 03.01 13:13 47 03.01 17:15
Vuković Dejan X 0 X 0   Vranješ Stefan 5 Vranješ Stefan 1
Vuković Dejan 1 X 1 14 Marinkovic Jovan 4 Vuković Dejan 5
L18 23 Marinkovic Jovan 1 L=> 34 seed
10 X 0 52
  Vuković Dejan 0
15 03.01 14:04 Popović Nikola 1
15 Ranisavljević Dalibor 3
40 03.01 16:00 32 18 Marinko Petar 5 24 03.01 14:43 48 03.01 17:22
Radmanović Miloš Ranisavljević Dalibor 3 Ranisavljević Dalibor 1   Marinko Petar 5 Marinko Petar 2
Radmanović Miloš 4 X 0 16 Vukašin Nikolin 0 Popović Nikola 5
L17 31 X 0 L=> 33 seed
2 Vukašin Nikolin 1

Povratak na Bilijar.club