Meucci OPEN Januar Bilijar.club logo

Meucci OPEN Januar (Meucci, Beograd)

Datum: 30.01.2021 09:30
Šema: 064DE32SE
Igrača: 64/64

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1   1.kolo 2.kolo Last 32 Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
     
1 30.01 09:30
1 Glišić Miladin 7
65 30.01 19:32 49 30.01 16:27   64 Radović Danko 2   33 30.01 13:51 81 30.01 23:26
Ćosić Milan   Novotni Sreten 2   Radović Danko 5         Glišić Miladin 7   Glišić Miladin 8  
  Ćosić Milan 7   Novotni Sreten 7   2 30.01 10:33   Ostojić Momčilo 3   Sprecek Safet 2  
L48   33 Ostojić Momčilo 7   L=> 80 seed  
  32 Novotni Sreten 4     97 31.01 11:00
      Glišić Miladin 8  
3 30.01 10:33   Šarac Bojana 2  
17 Vranešević Ljubiša 5    
66 30.01 19:33 50 30.01 16:29   48 Šarac Bojana 7   34 30.01 14:25 82 31.01 00:03    
Vasiljević Stefan   Vranešević Ljubiša 3   Vranešević Ljubiša 7         Šarac Bojana 7   Šarac Bojana 8    
  Vasiljević Stefan 7   Gagović Danijel 1   4 30.01 10:33   Filipović Aleksandar 3   Pribanović Srđan 7    
L47   49 Gagović Danijel 4   L=> 79 seed   105 31.01 12:45
  16 Filipović Aleksandar 7       Glišić Miladin 8  
    Mladenović Goran 6  
5 30.01 09:30    
9 Kostić Lazar 7    
67 30.01 19:41 51 30.01 16:51   56 Ćirić Marko 2   35 30.01 14:55 83 30.01 22:35    
Ilić B.Nenad   Ćirić Marko 4   Ćirić Marko 7         Kostić Lazar 7   Kostić Lazar 8      
  Ilić B.Nenad 7   Todorov Miljan 6   6 30.01 10:33   Pribanović Srđan 4   Dervišević Almin 7      
L46   41 Todorov Miljan 4   L=> 78 seed      
  24 Pribanović Srđan 7     98 31.01 11:00    
      Kostić Lazar 4    
7 30.01 10:33   Mladenović Goran 8    
25 Sabljar Žarko 5    
68 52 30.01 17:02   40 Kuruzovic Davor 7   36 30.01 15:04 84 30.01 22:02    
Sabljar Žarko   Sabljar Žarko 1   Sabljar Žarko 7         Kuruzovic Davor 7   Kuruzovic Davor 0    
  Grujić Zoran 0   Ilić Mihailo 6   8 30.01 10:33   Surla Saša 2   Mladenović Goran 8    
L45   57 Surla Saša 7   L=> 77 seed  
  8 Ilić Mihailo 4    
    109 31.01 16:31
9 30.01 10:40     Glišić Miladin 10  
5 Bugarski Milan 3   Ostojić Momčilo 5  
69 30.01 19:59 53 30.01 17:02   90 Obradović Rade 7   37 30.01 14:48 85 30.01 23:23    
Bugarski Milan   Bugarski Milan 7   Bugarski Milan 7         Obradović Rade 2   Ilić Darko 2      
  Glišović Dragan 2   Jovanović Goran 2   10 30.01 10:32   Ilić Darko 7   Ostojić Momčilo 8      
L44   37 Jovanović Goran 5   L=> 76 seed      
  28 Ilić Darko 7     99 31.01 11:00    
      Ostojić Momčilo 8      
11 30.01 10:32   Janićijevć Mateja 5      
21 Vuković Bane 4        
70 30.01 20:03 54 30.01 17:10   44 Ćosović Ivan 7   38 30.01 13:43 86 30.01 21:35        
Mladenović Goran   Vuković Bane 4   Vuković Bane 7         Ćosović Ivan 4   Janićijevć Mateja 8        
  Mladenović Goran 7   Rakić Bojan 6   12 30.01 10:46   Janićijevć Mateja 7   Vasiljević Stefan 3        
L43   53 Janićijevć Mateja 7   L=> 75 seed   106 31.01 12:45    
  12 Rakić Bojan 4       Ostojić Momčilo 8    
    Petrović David 1    
13 30.01 10:53    
13 Klasović Andreja 7    
71 30.01 20:06 55 30.01 17:24   52 Stefanović Goran 4   39 30.01 14:41 87 30.01 22:05    
Jungo Dimitri   Stefanović Goran 4   Stefanović Goran 7         Klasović Andreja 7   Klasović Andreja 8      
  Jungo Dimitri 7   Škorić Željko 6   14 30.01 10:54   Batovac Aleksandar 4   Miljković Vladan 4      
L42   45 Škorić Željko 5   L=> 74 seed      
  20 Batovac Aleksandar 7     100 31.01 11:00    
      Klasović Andreja 6    
15 30.01 11:10   Petrović David 8    
29 Simović Miodrag 1    
72 30.01 20:14 56 30.01 17:35   36 Miljković Vladan 7   40 30.01 15:04 88 30.01 23:12    
Samardaković Dane   Samardaković Dane 7   Simović Miodrag 3         Miljković Vladan 6   Petrović David 8    
  Kočić Strahinja 5   Samardaković Dane 7   16 30.01 11:26   Petrović David 7   Bugarski Milan 4    
L41   61 Samardaković Dane 5   L=> 73 seed  
  4 Petrović David 7     111 31.01 18:09
      Glišić Miladin 6   Svilar Zoran
17 30.01 11:42   Svilar Zoran 10  
3 Trtovac Haris 4  
73 30.01 20:28 57 30.01 18:08   62 Verkić Miloš 7   41 30.01 15:38 89 30.01 23:00  
Miljković Vladan   Ristić Ognjen 2   Trtovac Haris 5         Verkić Miloš 7   Verkić Miloš 8    
  Miljković Vladan 7   Ristić Ognjen 7   18 30.01 12:12   Kočić Strahinja 4   Ilić B.Nenad 7    
L40   35 Kočić Strahinja 7   L=> 72 seed    
  30 Ristić Ognjen 4     101 31.01 11:00  
      Verkić Miloš 8    
19 30.01 11:46   Samardaković Dane 1    
19 Bugarski Luka 1      
74 30.01 20:45 58 30.01 18:14   46 Jungo Dimitri 7   42 30.01 15:49 90 30.01 22:43      
Bugarski Luka   Bugarski Luka 7   Bugarski Luka 7         Jungo Dimitri 5   Pribanović Ivan 2      
  Batovac Aleksandar 4   Batoćanin Aleksa 3   20 30.01 11:58   Pribanović Ivan 7   Samardaković Dane 8      
L39   51 Pribanović Ivan 7   L=> 71 seed   107 31.01 12:45  
  14 Batoćanin Aleksa 6       Verkić Miloš 8    
    Pecelj Aleksa 7    
21 30.01 11:59      
11 Mladenović Goran 7      
75 30.01 20:48 59 30.01 18:14   54 Ćirić Vlada 4   43 30.01 15:45 91 30.01 23:35      
Sprecek Safet   Sprecek Safet 7   Ćirić Vlada 3         Mladenović Goran 0   Tu Mile 8        
  Ćosović Ivan 4   Sprecek Safet 7   22 30.01 11:56   Tu Mile 1   Ćosić Milan 6        
L38   43 Sprecek Safet 4   L=> 70 seed        
  22 Tu Mile 7     102 31.01 11:00      
      Tu Mile 0      
23 30.01 12:19   Pecelj Aleksa 8      
27 Milanović Aleksandar 4      
76 30.01 21:05 60 30.01 18:21   38 Glišović Dragan 7   44 30.01 15:40 92 30.01 22:50      
Obradović Rade   Saković Zoran 1   Milanović Aleksandar 5         Glišović Dragan 0   Pecelj Aleksa 8      
  Obradović Rade 7   Saković Zoran 7   24 30.01 14:15   Pecelj Aleksa 7   Jungo Dimitri 2      
L37   59 Saković Zoran 4   L=> 69 seed    
  6 Pecelj Aleksa 7      
    110 31.01 16:31  
25 30.01 14:18     Verkić Miloš 8  
7 Tomić Aleksandar 4   Svilar Zoran 10  
77 30.01 21:05 61 30.01 18:23   58 Grujić Zoran 7   45 30.01 16:01 93 31.01 00:08  
Zajkoski Kire   Zajkoski Kire 7   Tomić Aleksandar 5         Grujić Zoran 2   Olech Michal 3    
  Surla Saša 6   Zajkoski Kire 7   26 30.01 13:01   Olech Michal 7   Zajkoski Kire 8    
L36   39 Olech Michal 7   L=> 68 seed    
  26 Zajkoski Kire 3     103 31.01 11:00  
      Zajkoski Kire 3    
27 30.01 12:47   Svilar Zoran 8    
23 Ilić B.Nenad 7      
78 30.01 21:35 62 30.01 18:44   42 Mojsovski Jovan 4   46 30.01 15:59 94 30.01 22:16      
Pribanović Srđan   Čupković Dejan 6   Mojsovski Jovan 5         Ilić B.Nenad 5   Svilar Zoran 8      
  Pribanović Srđan 7   Čupković Dejan 7   28 30.01 12:48   Svilar Zoran 7   Obradović Rade 2      
L35   55 Svilar Zoran 7   L=> 67 seed   108 31.01 12:46  
  10 Čupković Dejan 2       Svilar Zoran 8  
    Sipkovski Dejan 6  
29 30.01 13:20  
15 Vasiljević Stefan 7  
79 30.01 21:18 63 30.01 18:45   50 Dervišević Almin 2   47 30.01 15:52 95 30.01 22:14  
Dervišević Almin   Dervišević Almin 7   Dervišević Almin 7         Vasiljević Stefan 5   Ulić Aleksandar 8    
  Filipović Aleksandar 2   Krstić Vojislav 5   30 30.01 13:24   Ulić Aleksandar 7   Sabljar Žarko 3    
L34   47 Krstić Vojislav 6   L=> 66 seed    
  18 Ulić Aleksandar 7     104 31.01 11:00  
      Ulić Aleksandar 3  
31 30.01 13:38   Sipkovski Dejan 8  
31 Ćosić Milan 7  
80 30.01 21:17 64 30.01 18:49   34 Vulović Aleksandar 4   48 30.01 16:25 96 31.01 00:20  
Ostojić Momčilo   Vulović Aleksandar 2   Vulović Aleksandar 7         Ćosić Milan 5   Sipkovski Dejan 8  
  Ostojić Momčilo 7   Djelic Lucija 2   32 30.01 13:36   Sipkovski Dejan 7   Bugarski Luka 4  
L33   63 Djelic Lucija 1   L=> 65 seed
  2 Sipkovski Dejan 7  

Povratak na Bilijar.club