Zavrsni Masters Bilijar.club logo

Zavrsni Masters (BTT Joker, Novi Sad)

Drugi zavrsni masters

Datum: 10.06.2018 10:00
Šema: 032DE16SE
Igrača: 24/32

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1 1.kolo 2.kolo Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
                                                               
   1
            1 Verkić Miloš 1
33 25 32 X 0       17    41
Vukajlović Milinko Stanković Darko 2 X 0   Verkić Miloš 9 Verkić Miloš 9
Vukajlović Milinko 9 Stanković Darko 1 2 07.06 10:00 Radenković Stevan 1 Lenard Lacko 1
L24   17 Stanković Darko 0 L=> 40 seed
16 Radenković Stevan 9       49
  Verkić Miloš 8
3 07.06 10:00 Ilić B.Nenad 9
9 Milovanović Milan 9
34 26 24 Vujadinović Luka 8 18 42
Bugarski Milan Vujadinović Luka 3 Vujadinović Luka 1   Milovanović Milan 3 Kočić Strahinja 2
Bugarski Milan 9 X 0 4 Kočić Strahinja 9 Ilić B.Nenad 9
L23 25 X 0 L=> 39 seed       53
8 Kočić Strahinja 1 Ilić B.Nenad 8
  Pecelj Đorđe 9
5
5 Čupković Dejan 1
35 27 28 X 0 19 43
Ilić B.Nenad Lončarski Dragan 0 X 0   Čupković Dejan 6 Pecelj Đorđe 9
Ilić B.Nenad 9 Lončarski Dragan 1 6 07.06 10:00 Pecelj Đorđe 9 Vranešević Ljubiša 6
L22 21 Pecelj Đorđe 9 L=> 38 seed
12 Lončarski Dragan 0 50
  Pecelj Đorđe 9
7 07.06 10:00 Petrović David 6
13 Pecelj Aleksa 9
36 28 20 Jovanović Goran 3 20 44
Vranešević Ljubiša Jovanović Goran 3 Jovanović Goran 1   Pecelj Aleksa 9 Pecelj Aleksa 2
Vranešević Ljubiša 9 X 0 8 Klasović Andreja 5 Petrović David 9
L21 29 X 0 L=> 37 seed
4 Klasović Andreja 1
       55
9 Pecelj Đorđe 6    Klasović Andreja
3 Vranešević Ljubiša 1 Klasović Andreja 9
37 29 30 X 0 21 45
Klasović Andreja Bugarski Branislav 4 X 0   Vranešević Ljubiša 7 Martinović Martin 6
Klasović Andreja 9 Bugarski Branislav 1 10 07.06 10:00 Martinović Martin 9 Bugarski Milan 9
L20 19 Bugarski Branislav 8 L=> 36 seed
24 Martinović Martin 9 51
  Bugarski Milan 6
11 07.06 10:00 Vukajlović Milinko 9
11 Brković Vladimir 9
38 30 22 Radulović Marko 0 22 46
Čupković Dejan Radulović Marko 0 Radulović Marko 1   Brković Vladimir 9 Brković Vladimir 7
Čupković Dejan 9 X 0 12 Ilić B.Nenad 4 Vukajlović Milinko 9
L19 27 X 0 L=> 35 seed 54
6 Ilić B.Nenad 1 Vukajlović Milinko 6   
  Klasović Andreja 9
13
7 Marjanović Dragan 1
39 31 26 X 0 23 47
Lenard Lacko Lenard Lacko 9 X 0   Marjanović Dragan 9 Marjanović Dragan 4
Milovanović Milan 2 Lenard Lacko 1 14 07.06 10:00 Bugarski Milan 4 Klasović Andreja 9
L18 23 Bugarski Milan 9 L=> 34 seed
10 Lenard Lacko 4 52
  Klasović Andreja 9
15 07.06 10:00 Kremenović Miroslav 8
15 Kremenović Miroslav 9
40 32 18 Petrović David 7 24 48
Petrović David Petrović David 9 Petrović David 1   Kremenović Miroslav 9 Kremenović Miroslav 9
Radenković Stevan 4 X 0 16 Vukajlović Milinko 6 Čupković Dejan 1
L17 31 X 0 L=> 33 seed
2 Vukajlović Milinko 1

Povratak na Bilijar.club