4. Turnir Masters Serije Bilijar.club logo

4. Turnir Masters Serije (Atlantis, Niš)

Maj 2019.

Datum: 25.05.2019 10:00
Šema: 064DE32SE
Igrača: 54/64

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1   1.kolo 2.kolo Last 32 Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
     
1
1 Pecelj Aleksa 1
65 49   64 X 0   33 25.05 12:30 81
Klasović Andreja   Klasović Andreja 7   X 0         Pecelj Aleksa 9   Pecelj Aleksa 9  
  Vranešević Ljubiša 4   Klasović Andreja 1   2 25.05 10:00   Todorov Miljan 1   Ilić B.Nenad 2  
L48   33 Todorov Miljan 9   L=> 80 seed  
  32 Klasović Andreja 0     97
      Pecelj Aleksa 9  
3 25.05 10:00   Josić Aleksa 5  
17 Dimitrijević Bojan 7    
66 50   48 Kuzmanović Dejan 9   34 25.05 12:30 82    
Klanšček Pavle   Klanšček Pavle 7   Dimitrijević Bojan 5         Kuzmanović Dejan 7   Josić Aleksa 9    
  Simović Miodrag 5   Klanšček Pavle 7   4 25.05 10:00   Josić Aleksa 9   Trajković Miloš 3    
L47   49 Josić Aleksa 9   L=> 79 seed   105
  16 Klanšček Pavle 4       Pecelj Aleksa 9  
    Vukajlović Milinko 3  
5    
9 Stevanović Vladimir 1    
67 51   56 X 0   35 25.05 13:45 83    
Miladinović Marko   Miladinović Marko 7   X 0         Stevanović Vladimir 3   Martinović Martin 8      
  Stevovic Milan 2   Miladinović Marko 1   6 25.05 10:00   Martinović Martin 9   Kristijan Hamzovski 9      
L46   41 Martinović Martin 9   L=> 78 seed      
  24 Miladinović Marko 1     98    
      Kristijan Hamzovski 5    
7 25.05 10:00   Vukajlović Milinko 9    
25 Opačić Predrag 3    
68 52   40 Milić Jovan 9   36 25.05 13:45 84    
Kristijan Hamzovski   Opačić Predrag 0   Opačić Predrag 1         Milić Jovan 1   Vukajlović Milinko 9    
  Kristijan Hamzovski 7   X 0   8   Vukajlović Milinko 9   Miličić Filip 3    
L45   57 X 0   L=> 77 seed  
  8 Vukajlović Milinko 1    
    109
9     Pecelj Aleksa 9  
5 Jovanović Goran 1   Pecelj Đorđe 3  
69 53   90 X 0   37 25.05 13:45 85    
Trajković Miloš   Trajković Miloš 7   X 0         Jovanović Goran 9   Jovanović Goran 9      
  Madžarević Milenko 4   Trajković Miloš 1   10 25.05 10:00   Gajić Mrdjan 5   Miladinović Marko 5      
L44   37 Gajić Mrdjan 9   L=> 76 seed      
  28 Trajković Miloš 7     99    
      Jovanović Goran 3      
11 25.05 10:00   Pecelj Đorđe 9      
21 Rančić Nebojša 2        
70 54   44 Ilić B.Nenad 9   38 25.05 13:45 86        
Rančić Nebojša   Rančić Nebojša 7   Rančić Nebojša 7         Ilić B.Nenad 5   Pecelj Đorđe 9        
  Bugarski Branislav 3   Radosavljević Marko 5   12 25.05 10:00   Pecelj Đorđe 9   Klanšček Pavle 6        
L43   53 Pecelj Đorđe 9   L=> 75 seed   106    
  12 Radosavljević Marko 3       Pecelj Đorđe 9    
    Saranac Dimitrije 4    
13 25.05 11:15    
13 Miličić Filip 7    
71 55   52 Kovačić Antonio 9   39 25.05 13:45 87    
Miličić Filip   Miličić Filip 7   Miličić Filip 7         Kovačić Antonio 3   Pantović Matej 5      
  Marjanović Dragan 4   Jovanović Ilija 2   14 25.05 11:15   Pantović Matej 9   Gajić Mrdjan 9      
L42   45 Jovanović Ilija 6   L=> 74 seed      
  20 Pantović Matej 9     100    
      Gajić Mrdjan 2    
15 25.05 11:15   Saranac Dimitrije 9    
29 Saranac Dimitrije 9    
72 56   36 Ilić Darko 0   40 25.05 13:45 88    
Bugarski Milan   Ilić Darko 0   Ilić Darko 1         Saranac Dimitrije 9   Saranac Dimitrije 9    
  Bugarski Milan 7   X 0   16   Glišović Dragan 6   Milić Jovan 4    
L41   61 X 0   L=> 73 seed  
  4 Glišović Dragan 1     111
      Pecelj Aleksa 9   Pecelj Aleksa
17   Svilar Zoran 7  
3 Bugarski Milan 1  
73 57   62 X 0   41 25.05 13:45 89  
Glišović Dragan   Radulović Marko 6   X 0         Bugarski Milan 8   Drljačić Budimir 2    
  Glišović Dragan 7   Radulović Marko 1   18 25.05 11:15   Drljačić Budimir 9   Klasović Andreja 9    
L40   35 Radulović Marko 6   L=> 72 seed    
  30 Drljačić Budimir 9     101  
      Klasović Andreja 8    
19 25.05 11:15   Todorov Miljan 3    
19 Joveljić Dejan 7      
74 58   46 Marjanović Dragan 9   42 25.05 13:45 90      
Kovačić Antonio   Joveljić Dejan 5   Joveljić Dejan 9         Marjanović Dragan 6   Tasić Aleksandar 8      
  Kovačić Antonio 7   Ćelić Dragan 0   20 25.05 11:15   Tasić Aleksandar 9   Todorov Miljan 9      
L39   51 Ćelić Dragan 0   L=> 71 seed   107  
  14 Tasić Aleksandar 9       Klasović Andreja 6    
    Svilar Zoran 9    
21 25.05 11:15      
11 Dervišević Almin 9      
75 59   54 Kanački Srdjan 0   43 25.05 15:00 91      
Ilić B.Nenad   Mojsovski Jovan 2   Kanački Srdjan 0         Dervišević Almin 9   Dervišević Almin 5        
  Ilić B.Nenad 7   Mojsovski Jovan 7   22 25.05 11:15   Bugarski Branislav 1   Glišović Dragan 9        
L38   43 Bugarski Branislav 9   L=> 70 seed        
  22 Mojsovski Jovan 6     102      
      Glišović Dragan 3      
23 25.05 12:30   Svilar Zoran 9      
27 Svilar Zoran 9      
76 60   38 Kostić Lazar 7   44 25.05 15:00 92      
Gajić Mrdjan   Kostić Lazar 6   Kostić Lazar 1         Svilar Zoran 9   Svilar Zoran 9      
  Gajić Mrdjan 7   X 0   24   Madžarević Milenko 1   Ferenc Siniša 2      
L37   59 X 0   L=> 69 seed    
  6 Madžarević Milenko 1      
    110  
25     Svilar Zoran 9  
7 Petrović David 1   Bugarski Milan 3  
77 61   58 X 0   45 25.05 15:00 93  
Milić Jovan   Milovanović Milan 5   X 0         Petrović David 9   Petrović David 9    
  Milić Jovan 7   Milovanović Milan 1   26 25.05 12:30   Kristijan Hamzovski 4   Rančić Nebojša 8    
L36   39 Milovanović Milan 8   L=> 68 seed    
  26 Kristijan Hamzovski 9     103  
      Petrović David 9    
27 25.05 12:30   Šarac Bojana 5    
23 Šarac Bojana 9      
78 62   42 Ferenc Siniša 8   46 25.05 15:00 94      
Ferenc Siniša   Ferenc Siniša 7   Ferenc Siniša 1         Šarac Bojana 9   Šarac Bojana 9      
  Stevanović Vladimir 6   X 0   28   Stevovic Milan 4   Kovačić Antonio 5      
L35   55 X 0   L=> 67 seed   108  
  10 Stevovic Milan 1       Petrović David 4  
    Bugarski Milan 9  
29 25.05 12:30  
15 Simović Miodrag 9  
79 63   50 Bugarski Luka 3   47 25.05 15:00 95  
Gocić Saša   Gocić Saša 7   Bugarski Luka 3         Simović Miodrag 1   Stojanović Miroslav 1    
  Kuzmanović Dejan 5   Gocić Saša 7   30 25.05 12:30   Stojanović Miroslav 9   Bugarski Milan 9    
L34   47 Stojanović Miroslav 9   L=> 66 seed    
  18 Gocić Saša 3     104  
      Bugarski Milan 9  
31 25.05 12:30   Trtovac Haris 3  
31 Trtovac Haris 9  
80 64   34 Vranešević Nenad 4   48 25.05 15:00 96  
Todorov Miljan   Vranešević Nenad 4   Vranešević Nenad 1         Trtovac Haris 9   Trtovac Haris 9  
  Todorov Miljan 7   X 0   32   Vranešević Ljubiša 7   Gocić Saša 7  
L33   63 X 0   L=> 65 seed
  2 Vranešević Ljubiša 1  

Povratak na Bilijar.club