Hendikep Nedelja (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
01.03.2020 11:00
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
26/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Šoklovački Nemanja
1
33
01.03 14:10
25
32
X
0
17
01.03 12:42
41
01.03 15:09
Ćosić Milan
Buden Nina
2
X
0
Šoklovački Nemanja
7
Šoklovački Nemanja
4
Ćosić Milan
7
Buden Nina
1
2
01.03 11:17
Živković Miroslav
3
Ćosić Milan
5
L24
17
Živković Miroslav
7
L=> 40
seed
16
Buden Nina
6
49
01.03 16:59
Ćosić Milan
4
3
01.03 11:14
Živković Miroslav
7
9
Stanković Darko
4
34
01.03 14:03
26
01.03 13:01
24
Rajačić Zoran
7
18
01.03 12:36
42
01.03 14:40
Janićijevć Mateja
Stanković Darko
3
Stanković Darko
7
Rajačić Zoran
4
Čupković Aleksandar
4
Janićijevć Mateja
7
Krisper Aleksandra
5
4
01.03 11:15
Čupković Aleksandar
7
Živković Miroslav
7
L23
25
Krisper Aleksandra
6
L=> 39
seed
53
01.03 17:49
8
Čupković Aleksandar
7
Živković Miroslav
2
Pecelj Đorđe
7
5
5
Vujnović Marin
1
35
01.03 14:28
27
28
X
0
19
01.03 12:12
43
01.03 14:54
Stoilković Dragan
Protić Đorđe
6
X
0
Vujnović Marin
6
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Stoilković Dragan
7
Protić Đorđe
1
6
01.03 11:15
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Svrkota Stefan
3
L22
21
Protić Đorđe
2
L=> 38
seed
12
Pecelj Đorđe
7
50
01.03 15:39
Pecelj Đorđe
7
7
01.03 11:15
Aksentijević Dejan
5
13
Stanković Pavle
5
36
01.03 13:34
28
20
Felbab Dragan
1
20
01.03 12:28
44
01.03 14:48
Svrkota Stefan
Felbab Dragan
4
Felbab Dragan
1
Stanković Pavle
5
Stanković Pavle
2
Svrkota Stefan
7
X
0
8
Rakić Ivana Nadja
2
Aksentijević Dejan
7
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
55
01.03 18:36
9
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Pecelj Đorđe
3
Vasiljević Stefan
1
Janićijevć Mateja
5
37
01.03 13:01
29
30
X
0
21
01.03 12:28
45
01.03 15:51
Jovanović Goran
Jovanović Goran
7
X
0
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Rakić Ivana Nadja
4
Jovanović Goran
1
10
01.03 11:16
Svrkota Stefan
3
Stoilković Dragan
4
L20
19
Svrkota Stefan
7
L=> 36
seed
24
Jovanović Goran
6
51
01.03 16:59
Vasiljević Stefan
4
11
01.03 12:09
Janićijevć Mateja
7
11
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
5
38
01.03 13:38
30
22
Stoilković Dragan
7
22
01.03 13:02
46
01.03 14:48
Vujnović Marin
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
3
Stanisavljević Aleksandar
1
Stoilković Dragan
6
Čikošev Ljubomir
1
Vujnović Marin
5
X
0
12
Čikošev Ljubomir
7
Janićijevć Mateja
7
L19
27
X
0
L=> 35
seed
54
01.03 17:50
6
Čikošev Ljubomir
1
Janićijevć Mateja
7
Jovanović Goran
5
13
01.03 11:16
7
Stoilkov Ognjen
7
39
01.03 14:47
31
01.03 13:15
26
Beljić Živojin
1
23
01.03 13:03
47
01.03 14:45
Aksentijević Dejan
Aksentijević Dejan
7
Beljić Živojin
1
Stoilkov Ognjen
7
Stoilkov Ognjen
7
Rajačić Zoran
3
Aksentijević Dejan
7
14
01.03 12:07
Janićijevć Mateja
2
Vujnović Marin
5
L18
23
Janićijevć Mateja
7
L=> 34
seed
10
Aksentijević Dejan
6
52
01.03 15:55
Stoilkov Ognjen
2
15
01.03 12:11
Jovanović Goran
7
15
Ćirić Vlada
5
40
01.03 14:00
32
18
Ćosić Milan
7
24
01.03 12:46
48
01.03 14:10
Živković Miroslav
Ćirić Vlada
4
Ćirić Vlada
1
Ćosić Milan
5
Pribanović Srđan
6
Živković Miroslav
7
X
0
16
Pribanović Srđan
7
Jovanović Goran
7
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Pribanović Srđan
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club