<
Diamond, Zvornik

Diamond, Zvornik

Diamond liga

Diamond klupska liga 2026

Okrenite telefon za bolji prikaz

#IgračT1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8T9T10T11T12T13T14T15T16T17T18T19T20T21T22T23T24T25T26T27T28 MW ML GW GL M± G± Poena
1.Edrenić Agim3204004001201001602402401601601001204003201202404001601601601601601601203204002006329398288341106000
2.Slavkić Nebojša240320240400160160320240240160320400320240320120200160160320400160160583036028728735760
3.Petrović Siniša601201602403203201601601602001601001602001201603208020040024032080503433828516534440
4.Delić Dragiša1602401604016016010016016024010080160240801601601608012024024012040240100240402747247295-20-484180
5.Zekić Ranko100160160320100160160160240120100160804002404080240240801601601003041249270-11-213760
6.Božilović Aleksej1604002404003204010020016080320400120240160160362123220515273500
7.Erić Vojislav240160320240160240400402401001603201604024024012031242131977163420
8.Zekić Stefan10010080160100160240100100160801602401201001001608040016080160100100402544244289-19-453380
9.Grlica Stanislav160240240160240400160100320160160160100401602125158171-4-132800
10.Lazić Boško1001601604010010010016010010010020080160160160801233122184-21-622060
11.Marinković Slaviša16060160160100240100240160100120121893114-6-211600
12.Božilović Pavle100160100100160402401201004010016052160121-16-611420
13.Despotović Vladimir16040016040012367459221120
14.Ikonić Nikola320160160240160886254081040
15.Biletić Danijel1001008010016016040401005175996-12-37880
16.Milošević Marko16010024012065424111620
17.Sprečak Sajo400200904519926600
18.Zekić Miloš400160724131510560
19.Bogićević Slaviša24016040262633-4-7440
20.Božilović Marko10040160100182441-7-17400
21.Rebić Ljubiša16032181810160
22.Bošković Nebojša10012911-1-2100
23.Tomić Radomir10002510-2-5100
24.Suljičić Mujo10002310-2-7100