Turnir Nedeljom
Jedinstvo, St.Pazova

Jedinstvo, St.Pazova

Ćirila i Metodija Stara Pazova
062 313299
Website Email

Turnir Nedeljom
    devetka
    Igrača: 16
    Šema: 016DE08SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
15.11.2020 15:00h016DE08SE16SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 15.11. - 16:34 Maksimović Žarko50 Babić Vladimir  
2 15.11. - 15:59 Radmanović Miloš05 Ljubojević Miloš  
3 15.11. - 16:33 Pavić Goran54 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
4 15.11. - 15:37 Mihajlović Miloš53 Gmizić Darko  
5 15.11. - 15:44 Popović Nikola35 Hruskar Darko  
6 15.11. - 16:43 Milinkovic Luka25 Stevanović Mire  
7 15.11. - 15:43 Rudić Vladimir45 Jojić Nenad  
8 15.11. - 16:47 Ristić Ognjen45 Vranješ Stefan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
9 15.11. - 17:40 Maksimović Žarko05 Ljubojević Miloš  
10 15.11. - 18:16 Pavić Goran25 Mihajlović Miloš  
11 15.11. - 17:45 Hruskar Darko45 Stevanović Mire  
12 15.11. - 17:44 Jojić Nenad53 Vranješ Stefan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
13 15.11. - 18:24 Babić Vladimir51 Radmanović Miloš  
14 15.11. - 17:12 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Gmizić Darko  
15 15.11. - 18:24 Popović Nikola52 Milinkovic Luka  
16 15.11. - 18:44 Rudić Vladimir53 Ristić Ognjen  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 15.11. - 19:13 Babić Vladimir52 Vranješ Stefan  
18 15.11. - 19:43 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Hruskar Darko  
19 15.11. - 19:20 Popović Nikola51 Pavić Goran  
20 15.11. - 19:55 Rudić Vladimir35 Maksimović Žarko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
21 15.11. - 20:12 Ljubojević Miloš25 Babić Vladimir  
22 15.11. - 20:44 Mihajlović Miloš45 Hruskar Darko  
23 15.11. - 20:01 Stevanović Mire35 Popović Nikola  
24 15.11. - 20:44 Jojić Nenad25 Maksimović Žarko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 15.11. - 21:17 Babić Vladimir52 Hruskar Darko  
26 15.11. - 21:21 Popović Nikola53 Maksimović Žarko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
27 16.11. - 15:58 Babić Vladimir53 Popović Nikola  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 2515
62%
51
83%
B3
2Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2619
58%
42
67%
B3
3Hruskar Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova600 2121
50%
32
60%
C1
3Maksimović Žarko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova600 1815
55%
32
60%
C1
5Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin400 1410
58%
21
67%
B2
5Stevanović Mire Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1311
54%
21
67%
C1
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 125
71%
21
67%
B3
5Jojić Nenad Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1212
50%
21
67%
C1
9Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1313
50%
12
33%
C2
9Rudić Vladimir Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 1213
48%
12
33%
C1
9Vranješ Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1014
42%
12
33%
C1
9Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 814
36%
12
33%
C3
13Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
13Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
13Milinkovic Luka Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
D3
13Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 110
9%
02
0%
C3