Amaterski turnir
Champions, Beograd

Champions, Beograd

Cara Dusana 66, Dorcol Belgrade, Serbia
011 4088386
Website Email

Amaterski turnir
    Amaterski turnir
    Igrača: 20
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaKategorijaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
18.05.2021 19:00h032DE16SE20SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

Okrenite telefon za više opcija

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
1 18.05. - 19:01 Rakić Ivana Nadja10 X  
2 18.05. - 20:18 Opačić Predrag32 Jovanović Branimir  
3 18.05. - 19:01 Stiković Uroš10 X  
4 18.05. - 19:01 X01 Rollins Sara  
5 18.05. - 19:01 Radan Sergej10 X  
6 18.05. - 19:01 Milanović Mihailo10 X  
7 18.05. - 19:51 Cmiljanić Darko43 Pavlov Dušan  
8 18.05. - 19:01 X01 Gligorov Nikola  
9 18.05. - 19:01 Radonjić Vladimir10 X  
10 18.05. - 19:41 Godjevac Milan32 Gal Davor  
11 18.05. - 19:01 Vasiljević Milica10 X  
12 18.05. - 19:01 X01 Vukosavljević Aleksa  
13 18.05. - 19:01 Stanisavljević Aleksandar10 X  
14 18.05. - 19:01 Gligorov Marko10 X  
15 18.05. - 20:19 Stefanović Nikola23 Aćimović Predrag  
16 18.05. - 19:01 X01 Otahal Josip  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
17 18.05. - 20:53 Rakić Ivana Nadja32 Opačić Predrag  
18 18.05. - 19:55 Stiković Uroš23 Rollins Sara  
19 18.05. - 20:14 Radan Sergej34 Milanović Mihailo  
20 18.05. - 20:29 Cmiljanić Darko13 Gligorov Nikola  
21 18.05. - 21:12 Radonjić Vladimir32 Godjevac Milan  
22 18.05. - 20:59 Vasiljević Milica42 Vukosavljević Aleksa  
23 18.05. - 20:53 Stanisavljević Aleksandar31 Gligorov Marko  
24 18.05. - 21:22 Aćimović Predrag30 Otahal Josip  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
25 18.05. - 20:18 X01 Jovanović Branimir  
26 18.05. - 19:01 X01 X  
27 18.05. - 19:01 X01 X  
28 18.05. - 19:51 Pavlov Dušan10 X  
29 18.05. - 19:41 X01 Gal Davor  
30 18.05. - 19:01 X01 X  
31 18.05. - 19:01 X01 X  
32 18.05. - 20:19 Stefanović Nikola10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
33 18.05. - 21:55 Jovanović Branimir13 Otahal Josip  
34 18.05. - 20:53 X01 Gligorov Marko  
35 18.05. - 20:59 X01 Vukosavljević Aleksa  
36 18.05. - 21:55 Pavlov Dušan43 Godjevac Milan  
37 18.05. - 21:20 Gal Davor31 Cmiljanić Darko  
38 18.05. - 20:14 X01 Radan Sergej  
39 18.05. - 19:55 X01 Stiković Uroš  
40 18.05. - 21:26 Stefanović Nikola23 Opačić Predrag  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
41 18.05. - 22:32 Rakić Ivana Nadja32 Vukosavljević Aleksa  
42 18.05. - 23:00 Rollins Sara24 Pavlov Dušan  
43 18.05. - 22:49 Milanović Mihailo30 Otahal Josip  
44 18.05. - 22:15 Gligorov Nikola32 Gligorov Marko  
45 18.05. - 22:18 Radonjić Vladimir31 Gal Davor  
46 18.05. - 22:44 Vasiljević Milica31 Stiković Uroš  
47 18.05. - 22:46 Stanisavljević Aleksandar13 Radan Sergej  
48 18.05. - 23:18 Aćimović Predrag32 Opačić Predrag  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
49 18.05. - 23:00 Rakić Ivana Nadja01 Pavlov Dušan  
50 18.05. - 23:14 Milanović Mihailo03 Gligorov Nikola  
51 18.05. - 23:47 Radonjić Vladimir43 Vasiljević Milica  
52 18.05. - 23:46 Radan Sergej13 Aćimović Predrag  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
53 18.05. - 23:46 Pavlov Dušan13 Gligorov Nikola  
54 19.05. - 00:21 Radonjić Vladimir03 Aćimović Predrag  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez H Igrac2
55 19.05. - 01:19 Gligorov Nikola32 Aćimović Predrag  

OSVOJENI POENI