Fica & Darko Open
Champions, Beograd

Champions, Beograd

Cara Dusana 66, Dorcol Belgrade, Serbia
011 4088386
Website Email

Fica & Darko Open
    Prva Dva Kola 8ca Do 4, Repasaz 9ka Do 5, Nokaut 10ka Do 6
    Igrača: 72
    Šema: 064DE32SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
09.10.2021 10:00h064DE32SE72SinglPrijava

Prijavljeni igrači

1. Stanković Darko - A* - Champions, Beograd
2. Filipović Aleksandar - B** - Champions, Beograd
3. Čupković Aleksandar - C*** - Champions, Beograd
4. Čupković Dejan - B*** - BK Pool, Zemun
5. Jovanović Goran - A* - Champions, Beograd
6. Petrov Dejan - B** - --- Samostalni igraci ---
7. Bugarski Luka - C*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
8. Bugarski Milan - A** - Kvart, Novi Sad
9. Ulić Aleksandar - B*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
10. Sipkovski Dejan - A** - --- Samostalni igraci ---
11. Felbab Dragan - C** - Champions, Beograd
12. Vranešević Ljubiša - A** - Masse, Užice
13. Kostić Lazar - C** - Masse, Užice
14. Obradović Aleksandar - C*** - Champions, Beograd
15. Rajačić Zoran - A* - Meucci, Beograd
16. Rollins Sara - C** - Champions, Beograd
17. Vujadinović Luka - B* - BK Pool, Zemun
18. Stanisavljević Aleksandar - B* - Champions, Beograd
19. Rakić Ivana Nadja - C*** - Devetka, Beograd
20. Pavlović Branko - C*** - Champions, Beograd
21. Ćirić Vlada - B*** - Meucci, Beograd
22. Šarac Bojana - B*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
23. Šarac Goran - B*** - Podrum, Novi Banovci
24. Blašković Nikola - B** - Champions, Beograd
25. Muratović Marko - B** - Devetka, Pančevo
26. Ćosić Milan - B* - Champions, Beograd
27. Tešić Milan - B** - Devetka, Pančevo
28. Olas Dejan - B*** - Profesional, Beograd
29. Simović Miodrag - B* - Devetka, Beograd
30. Podgorčević Mehmed - C* - Champions, Beograd
31. Krstić Vojislav - B*** - Champions, Beograd
32. Bulatović Luka - B*** - Champions, Beograd
33. Spasić Marko - C** - Profesional, Beograd
34. Buden Nina - C* - Champions, Beograd
35. Radović Stefan - B* - Profesional, Beograd
36. Marčić Miroslav - B*** - Devetka, Pančevo
37. Svilar Zoran - A*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
38. Gvozdenović Stefan - B* - Devetka, Pančevo
39. Milošević Nikola - B* - Devetka, Pančevo
40. Ljubojević Miloš - B*** - Podrum, Novi Banovci
41. Dašić Dragan - B** - Devetka, Pančevo
42. Vitas Miloš - C*** - Champions, Beograd
43. Ilić Darko - B*** - Libero 5, Čačak
44. Protić Đorđe - B** - Champions, Beograd
45. Bordoš Ivan - C*** - Devetka, Pančevo
46. Vasiljević Stefan - A** - Champions, Beograd
47. Milovic MIilan - C* - Champions, Beograd
48. Radonjić Vladimir - C* - Champions, Beograd
49. Janković Ivan - B* - --- Samostalni igraci ---
50. Lončarski Dragan - A** - Meucci, Beograd
51. Gecin Saša - C*** - Devetka, Pančevo
52. Todorov Miljan - B** - Devetka, Beograd
53. Mojsovski Jovan - B* - Devetka, Beograd
54. Opačić Predrag - B* - Devetka, Beograd
55. Manić Goran - C*** - Meucci, Beograd
56. Stanković Pavle - C*** - Champions, Beograd
57. Stefanović Milan - C*** - Devetka, Pančevo
58. Vučinić Rastko - C*** - Champions, Beograd
59. Pribanović Srđan - A* - Podrum, Novi Banovci
60. Sabljar Žarko - C*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
61. Doža Daniel - B* - Champions, Beograd
62. Otahal Josip - C*** - Champions, Beograd
63. Stamenković Strahinja - B** - Profesional, Beograd
64. Kočić Strahinja - A* - Profesional, Beograd
65. Krstin Uroš - B* - Devetka, Pančevo
66. Ilić Mihajlo - B* - Meucci, Beograd
67. Šarac Nikola - C** - BK 8, S.Mitrovica
68. Ludoški Dragan - A* - Kvart, Novi Sad
69. Marović Relja - C*** - Kvart, Novi Sad
70. Trtovac Haris - B*** - BK 262, Novi Pazar
71. Pecelj Đorđe - A*** - Profesional, Beograd
72. Pecelj Nikola - C*** - Profesional, Beograd